Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Martha Pointer
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mollie Billingsley
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
in Carlin
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Natalie Hegwein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kristin Wyckoff
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kimberly Brown
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Kostecki
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Angelina Oshinski
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Vanessa Knoch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Madison Conway
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Rossi
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Chantal Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Sierra Terrana
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Mackenzie Bryan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Abbie Clark
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Emily Greiwe
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Madeleine Ayers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Yana Parker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Anna Perfit
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Hayley Meyer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Noel Lee
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -11.2% | ||
28 |
Kaelee Overfield
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Maureen Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |