Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Lindsay
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Grady
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Caitlin Cormack
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Breanna McCann
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Hailey Farrell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Lizzie Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Mitchell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Katie White
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Stephanie Graham
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 547 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Elise Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Cartwright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | ||
13 |
Laura Tramer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 521 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Hochwalt
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 426 | – | PB | |
– |
Amelia Kopinsky
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Lindsay
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 654 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Grady
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 643 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Caitlin Cormack
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
4 |
Hailey Farrell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 646 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Breanna McCann
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 569 | – | ||
6 |
Katherine Mitchell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 556 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Lizzie Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 558 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie White
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 514 | – | ||
9 |
Lindsey Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 523 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Mackenzie Harris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 526 | – | ||
11 |
Stephanie Graham
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 485 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Katie Quinn
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
13 |
Elise Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 480 | – | ||
14 |
Kelly Cartwright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | – | ||
15 |
Laura Tramer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 468 | – | ||
16 |
Amelia Kopinsky
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 410 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Stephanie Andrasek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 383 | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Hochwalt
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 394 | – | ||
19 |
Erin Bishop
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 384 | – | ||
20 |
Katherine Alkire
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 344 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alyssa Athmer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 358 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Borden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennifer Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |