Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Randle
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Niki Johnston
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Caty Hulsey
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Hristina Krasteva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Hubbard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4.50 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Sydney Bexley
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 4.50 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Marissa Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Kendall McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Mari Flanagan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Carr
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jocelyn Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Krystin Demsher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Green
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nicole Harder
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Margaret Shumake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Madison Goodlet
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Kosater
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bridget Belcik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Leeanne Bagaoisan
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | – | – | ||
22 |
Jessika Weiss
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Michaela Hichkad
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jemma Cropanese
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Allie Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Hamborg
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | – | – | ||
27 |
Ashlyn Willey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Caitlyn Meece
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | – | – | ||
29 |
Maryann Goodlet
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Abby Raines
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Lexi Clare
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
32 |
Shae Timmons
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Alexis Weinberg
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Morgan Clare
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
35 |
Isabella Cogdill
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
– |
Melanie Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sally Gorrie
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reece Gorrie
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |