Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christine Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Ranson
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Barnett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Katie Westbrook
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Meg Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jana Willsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Myers
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Michelle Gadowry
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Victoria Petry
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gracie Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Hayley Tilton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
MO Miller
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Kristen Gerkens
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lynann Nelson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | -6.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 839 | – | ||
2 |
Christine Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 756 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Rachel Ranson
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 715 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Westbrook
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 712 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Meg Anderson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 698 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jana Willsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 681 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Barnett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Caroline Myers
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 686 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Petry
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 679 | – | ||
11 |
Michelle Gadowry
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 666 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Gracie Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 642 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Kristen Gerkens
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 633 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hayley Tilton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
MO Miller
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 609 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Lynann Nelson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 608 | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Hillary Hahmann
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 602 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Lindsey Barton
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 586 | – | ||
19 |
Amanda Fitzgerald
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 599 | +5.1% | SB | |
20 |
Melinda Spinella
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Lauren Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 566 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 636 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Rebecca Harrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Molly Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 569 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Greenhill
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 556 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Ortiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Meleah McMillen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 562 | +6.4% | SB | |
27 |
Samantha Bonenclark
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 549 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Sami Lugar
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 532 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 528 | +7.7% | PB | |
31 |
Kelly Grace
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 523 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Annie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | +3.7% | SB | |
33 |
Jessica Pruitt
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 521 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Migan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 500 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Emma Volz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 574 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 568 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Kristin Sweeney
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 559 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Buckels
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 485 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Allison Nelson
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 485 | +2.4% | SB | |
40 |
Hannah Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 531 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Meredith Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 434 | +3.8% | SB | |
42 |
Jessica Pall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 420 | – | PB | |
43 |
Elizabeth Marchese
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 418 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tori Georgoulis
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 479 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Jesse Fields
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 419 | +1.4% | SB | |
46 |
Meghan Randle
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 484 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Emily Curby
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 457 | -4.7% | ||
48 |
Nikki Gutzmann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 389 | +3.4% | SB | |
49 |
Rachel Hughes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 426 | +4.4% | PB | |
50 |
Jordan RICHARDSON
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 335 | – | ||
– |
Lindsey Smith
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | NS | – | – |