Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Curby
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dave Morgan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Wil Friedman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Takashi Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joshua Oathout
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Wesley Lind
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Michael Dulfer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Peter Hughes
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Deuce Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Phil Czupryna
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
John Nunnelley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Curby
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 721 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 735 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Dave Morgan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 725 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Zach Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 691 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Wil Friedman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 685 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 676 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Takashi Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 651 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Oathout
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 666 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Lind
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 643 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Dulfer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Deuce Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Hughes
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 587 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Phil Czupryna
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
John Nunnelley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 527 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Vrotsos
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 523 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Bucken
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Graham Murza
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 447 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
James Cascone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
John Corbin
Parrish Swimming
|
Parrish Swimming | 431 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Keating
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 412 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Austin Siemaska
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 383 | +6.7% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Bergey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 324 | – | PB | |
– |
Andreas Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Valley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Toner
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |