Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Kerns
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Cameron Chambers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Knox Anderson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colin Babcock
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Curley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Christian Carbone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 818 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 839 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Spencer Kerns
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 783 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Chambers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 750 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Curley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 799 | – | ||
6 |
Knox Anderson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 750 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Carbone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 802 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin Babcock
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 744 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Rasnick
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 797 | – | PB | |
10 |
Phil Mustert
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 721 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Harmon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 720 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Doug Ramos
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 779 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Michael Moore
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 769 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Wrist
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 719 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kristopher Bryant
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 773 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Smiddy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 771 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Baric
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 716 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Philip Dockery
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 695 | – | ||
19 |
Walter Loop
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 676 | – | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Boliek
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 722 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brett Niemantsverdriet
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 719 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Austin Manganiello
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 715 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Devyn Hughes
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 718 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Smiddy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 661 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Micah Newmann
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 645 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Lile
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 710 | – | ||
27 |
Sawyer Hubbard
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 654 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Vaughan
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 652 | – | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Bigham
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 640 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bryce Mendes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 650 | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Turner
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 644 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Barrow
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 630 | – | PB | |
33 |
Said Mosquera
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 638 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
John Newell
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 673 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chris Price
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 670 | – | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Pash
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 669 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sam Crockett
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 666 | – | ||
38 |
Hayden Duplechain
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 666 | – | ||
39 |
Mitch Glander
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 671 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthews Absher
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 616 | – | ||
41 |
Christopher Dong
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 662 | – | ||
42 |
Riley Bouchard
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 590 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Christopher Hall
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 600 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Kelly Edwards
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 611 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ben Grimes
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 602 | – | ||
46 |
Bobby Bittner
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 599 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Ewing
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 553 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Reed Dalton
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 604 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Nate Bond
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 599 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matt Csonka
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 586 | – | PB | |
51 |
Tiago Schulz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 526 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Hunter Bagnal
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 531 | – | ||
53 |
Edwin Welsh
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 568 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kyle Rhodes
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 503 | – | PB | |
55 |
Colin Massey
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 500 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Jesus Nava Suarez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 494 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dylan Marsolek
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
58 |
Hunter Gnoza
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 534 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Janson Busby
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 527 | +2.5% | PB | |
60 |
Shawn Grace
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 469 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
James Mains
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 428 | – | ||
62 |
Nick Webb
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 196 | – | ||
63 |
Tanner Pearson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Trice Bailey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Sexton
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | NS | – | – |