Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Beer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Joey Carbone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caeleb Dressel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Thomas
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Silver
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Johnston
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Tang
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Beer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 947 | – | ||
2 |
Caeleb Dressel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 901 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Joey Carbone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 874 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Thomas
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 847 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Silver
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 977 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Tang
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 964 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Johnston
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 815 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 796 | – | ||
9 |
Aleksander Bahat
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 776 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Beach
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 771 | – | ||
11 |
Katana Sato
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 767 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Alfonso Castillo
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 760 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Heath
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 748 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Christian Lam
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 891 | – | ||
15 |
Parker Andrews
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 743 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Walker Harwell
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 742 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Blake Woodrow
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 737 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Will Kerr
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 728 | – | ||
19 |
Sam RUBLE
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 720 | – | ||
20 |
Sean Yeh
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 719 | – | ||
21 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 706 | – | ||
22 |
Steven Craig
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 698 | – | ||
23 |
Marco Leo
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 690 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Petch Lamson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 683 | – | ||
25 |
Tyler Harper
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 671 | – | ||
26 |
Laine Johansen
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 669 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Sell
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
27 |
Marshall Williams
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 667 | – | ||
29 |
Noah Cignarale
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 662 | – | ||
30 |
Ladd Chain
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 804 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Parel
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 655 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Piedt
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 647 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Mark Marshburn
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 637 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Collin Burckle
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 636 | – | ||
35 |
Charlie Wort
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 634 | – | ||
36 |
Alex McRae
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 629 | – | ||
37 |
Brady Grenfell
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 628 | – | PB | |
38 |
Austin Sellers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 617 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Jake Precious
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 614 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob McCauley
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 604 | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Dawson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 598 | – | ||
42 |
John Babuka
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 741 | – | ||
43 |
Blayne Jackson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 581 | +6.0% | PB | |
44 |
Jordan Umrysh
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 580 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Preston Padden
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 715 | – | ||
46 |
Zach Ortiz
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 535 | – | ||
47 |
Aaron Arnett
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 407 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Joe Walding
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Travis Roper
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |