Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Weeks
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Michelle Turek
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Kathleen Baker
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ashley Darby
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Arianna Noya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kelsey Lawton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 917 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Katherine Weeks
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 862 | – | ||
3 |
Kathleen Baker
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 858 | – | ||
4 |
Michelle Turek
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 820 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 817 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Darby
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 791 | – | ||
7 |
Kelsey Lawton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 776 | – | ||
8 |
Arianna Noya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 772 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Moore
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 759 | – | ||
10 |
Amelia Hartje
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 755 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Reilly Haden
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 736 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lilla Felix
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 733 | – | PB | |
13 |
Karin Sowieja
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 727 | – | ||
14 |
Asia Quentin
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 724 | – | ||
15 |
Paige Fields
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 828 | – | ||
16 |
Blair Fose
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 696 | – | ||
17 |
Allison Kekacs
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 693 | – | ||
18 |
Claudia Apsey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 691 | – | ||
19 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 690 | – | ||
20 |
Peyton Greenberg
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 680 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Good
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 643 | – | ||
22 |
Madisyn Lyons
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 635 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashleigh Bennett
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 607 | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Waddingham
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 688 | – | ||
25 |
Kirby Moore
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 545 | – | ||
26 |
Blake Golightly
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 576 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Megan Seeman
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 406 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Julia Tolosa
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 196 | – |