Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Peterson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 745 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Sacco
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
3 |
Melanie Dodds
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 724 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Catherine Wagner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 723 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Conner
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 704 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 686 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mikayla Felchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tracy Glaser
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 645 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Skylar Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
10 |
Chelsie Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 672 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Hurrell-Zitelman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 665 | – | ||
12 |
Adriana Sepulveda
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
13 |
Kaelee Mader
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 651 | +3.9% | SB | |
14 |
Lara Slesnick
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 649 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Kelly
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 643 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Erica Dittmer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 615 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacqueline Saenz Guerra
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
|
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA | 651 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 647 | – | ||
19 |
Lindsey Leist
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 615 | – | ||
20 |
Cassandra Rupp
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 614 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kendall Williams
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emily Crowder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
23 |
Gaby Colunga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 600 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Remy Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 593 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Peterson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 728 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Melanie Dodds
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 709 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Alyssa Conner
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 697 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Natalie Sacco
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
5 |
Catherine Wagner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 680 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Mikayla Felchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | PB | |
7 |
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 665 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Tracy Glaser
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 663 | – | PB | |
9 |
Skylar Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
10 |
Lara Slesnick
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 650 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chelsie Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 649 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Neubert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 649 | – | ||
13 |
Kaelee Mader
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 644 | +3.6% | SB | |
14 |
Laykin Lowry
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 641 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adriana Sepulveda
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
16 |
Meredith Kelly
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Casey Hurrell-Zitelman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 631 | – | ||
18 |
Erica Dittmer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 613 | – | ||
19 |
Cassandra Rupp
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 608 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Remy Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 605 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jacqueline Saenz Guerra
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
|
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA | 601 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 597 | – | ||
23 |
Kendall Williams
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lindsey Leist
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 594 | – | ||
25 |
Gaby Colunga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 592 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Crowder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | ||
27 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 584 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Prasse
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
29 |
Amber Jenkins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 579 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Julia Sepulveda
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
31 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 575 | – | ||
32 |
Stefania Rossi
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 571 | – | ||
33 |
Dayna Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 556 | +2.0% | SB | |
34 |
Lucia De Gante Carrillo
ITESM
|
ITESM | 555 | – | ||
35 |
Jessica Sloan
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 555 | – | ||
36 |
Jordan Domeier
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 540 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Riley Kmiecik
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 537 | – | ||
38 |
Kelsey Frymire
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 536 | – | ||
39 |
Noel Niccum
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 527 | – | ||
40 |
Maddie Camp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
41 |
Melissa Villaseñor Reyes
ITESM
|
ITESM | 507 | – |