Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2010 YMCA Long Course National Championships
Completed
Jul 26–30, 2010
LCM
University of Maryla, MD
YMCA Long Course National Championships
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Ty Perkins
Kettering South YMCA
Kettering South YMCA
8:35.62
20
–
2
Graham Williams
Hickory Foundation YMCA
Hickory Foundation YMCA
8:37.94
17
–
3
Spencer Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
8:41.18
16
–
4
Alex Naglich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
8:46.14
15
–
PB
5
Robby Harder
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
8:52.81
14
–
6
Carlo Biedenharn
Countryside YMCA
Countryside YMCA
8:53.51
13
–
7
Tyler Greene
Flint Falcons
Flint Falcons
8:54.84
12
–
8
Bradley Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
Somerset County YMCA
8:56.23
11
–
9
Brian Barr
Somerset County YMCA
Somerset County YMCA
8:56.31
9
–
10
Dylan Davis
Spy Swimming
Spy Swimming
8:56.38
7
–
11
Tim Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
8:59.00
6
–
12
Dan Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
9:01.69
5
–
13
Tate Warden
HYCAT
HYCAT
9:02.42
4
–
14
Mitchell Colby
Somerset County YMCA
Somerset County YMCA
9:03.77
3
–
15
Luke Trimmer
West Shore YMCA
West Shore YMCA
9:04.26
2
–
16
Matt Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
Upper Main Line YMCA
9:05.65
1
–
17
Dylan Ludwick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
9:08.56
–
–
18
Conor McAuliffe
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
9:09.38
–
–
19
Phillip Murphy
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
9:09.72
–
–
PB
20
Alex Fox
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
9:14.35
–
–
21
Garrett Spake
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
9:15.77
–
–
22
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
Somerset County YMCA
9:16.79
–
–
23
Drew Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
Kettering South YMCA
9:19.87
–
-1.3%
24
Matt Collins
Flushing YMCA
Flushing YMCA
9:20.39
–
–
25
Evan Walker
HYCAT
HYCAT
9:22.36
–
–
26
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
Hickory Foundation YMCA
9:30.05
–
–
27
Kenny Jeffrey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
Rock Hill Area YMCA
9:30.79
–
–
28
Kenton Shaw
Flint Falcons
Flint Falcons
9:34.86
–
–
29
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
Rock Hill Area YMCA
9:36.12
–
–
30
Gabe Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
9:39.77
–
–
31
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
West Shore YMCA
9:40.59
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
101
100 Back Women Finals
102
100 Back Men Finals
103
400 Free Women
104
400 Free Men
105
50 Breast Women
106
50 Breast Men Finals
107
200 IM Women
108
200 IM Men
109
50 Free Women Finals
110
50 Free Men Finals
111
200 Medley Relay Women
112
200 Medley Relay Men
151
100 Back Women Prelims Swimoff
152
100 Back Men Prelims Swimoff
156
50 Breast Men Prelims Swimoff
159
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
160
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
201
100 Fly Women Finals
202
100 Fly Men
203
200 Breast Women
204
200 Breast Men
205
200 Free Women
206
200 Free Men
207
400 Free Relay Women
208
400 Free Relay Men
209
800 Free Women
210
800 Free Men
251
100 Fly Women Prelims Swimoff
301
400 IM Women
302
400 IM Men
303
100 Free Women
304
100 Free Men
305
200 Back Women
306
200 Back Men
307
50 Fly Women
308
50 Fly Men Finals
309
800 Free Relay Women
310
800 Free Relay Men
358
50 Fly Men Prelims Swimoff
401
200 Free Relay Women
402
200 Free Relay Men
403
200 Fly Women
404
200 Fly Men
405
50 Back Women Finals
406
50 Back Men
407
100 Breast Women
408
100 Breast Men
409
400 Medley Relay Women
410
400 Medley Relay Men
411
1500 Free Women
412
1500 Free Men
455
50 Back Women Prelims Swimoff
608
100 Back Men Prelims
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving