Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Squires
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Hauser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Jason Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gus Bailey
Columbus Hilltop YMCA
|
Columbus Hilltop YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Murphy
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joe Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Bieber
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Madley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Taylor Adams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Derrian Duryea
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 810 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Duffy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 751 | – | ||
19 |
Martin Kendig
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaren Marecki
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 795 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brian Perez
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 722 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Joseph Lacus
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 696 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Squires
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 860 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 875 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 825 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Hauser
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 807 | – | ||
5 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 839 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jim Wells
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 773 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Gus Bailey
Columbus Hilltop YMCA
|
Columbus Hilltop YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jason Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 795 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Murphy
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Madley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 756 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Adams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 782 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Bieber
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 749 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joe Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
16 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 731 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Brian Perez
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 731 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Matt Duffy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 728 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Lacus
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aaren Marecki
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 790 | – | PB | |
23 |
Derrian Duryea
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
24 |
Martin Kendig
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Black
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 721 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Leo Wright
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 723 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
BK Kerins
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
28 |
Luke Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 750 | – | PB | |
29 |
Braxten Judkins
Columbus Hilltop YMCA
|
Columbus Hilltop YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
30 |
James Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jay Warner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 712 | +7.6% | PB | |
32 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Corbett
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jason Potter
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 740 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Lorentzen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
36 |
Greg Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 707 | – | PB | |
37 |
Will Brown
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 705 | – | ||
38 |
SEAN MCCARTHY
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 702 | – | ||
38 |
Patrick Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 702 | – | ||
40 |
Austin Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 699 | – | ||
41 |
Justin STEWART
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
41 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Weber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jeff Cook
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 696 | – | PB | |
45 |
Justyn Alexandre
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 693 | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Bacci
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Insley
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 723 | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
49 |
Connor Murphy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
50 |
James Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
50 |
Eric Bell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 685 | – | ||
50 |
Ben Orr
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
50 |
Shane Smith
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 683 | – | ||
54 |
Bradley Myser
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
55 |
Bryan Brown
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joseph AbuRahma
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 679 | – | ||
57 |
Calvin Jones
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 678 | – | ||
58 |
Nick Vandermolen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
59 |
Pat Dierker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
60 |
Joey Duronio
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alex Burgess
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
62 |
Hayden Cassidy
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jacob Griffith
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 742 | – | PB | |
64 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 787 | – | PB | |
65 |
Daniel Gallagher
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 674 | – | PB | |
66 |
Joe Colassurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 673 | – | ||
66 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 738 | – | ||
68 |
Conrad Edler
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Owen Dunbar
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 670 | – | ||
70 |
Adam Sosnowik
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 667 | – | ||
71 |
Chris Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 733 | – | PB | |
72 |
Joseph Connors
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Nicolella
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
74 |
John Ernst
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 664 | – | ||
76 |
John Wieczorek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
77 |
Peter Westcott
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
78 |
Tommy Wolinski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
79 |
David Starr
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | 689 | – | ||
80 |
Andrew Guinther
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
81 |
Greg Hameister
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 688 | – | PB | |
82 |
Carter Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | – | ||
83 |
Mark Sox
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
83 |
Pat Griffin
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 653 | – | ||
83 |
Mike Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 684 | +5.7% | PB | |
83 |
Dan Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 653 | – | ||
83 |
Jan Yburan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
88 |
Duncan Mahnken
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 682 | -1.0% | ||
89 |
Marshall Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 648 | – | ||
89 |
Wes Schmidt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 647 | – | ||
91 |
Erik Saberski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 713 | – | PB | |
92 |
Bradford Johnson
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
92 |
Tyler Lueck
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 678 | +1.1% | SB | |
92 |
Kristoph Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 678 | – | ||
95 |
John Belanger
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
96 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 710 | – | ||
96 |
Javed Avdic
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 710 | – | ||
96 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 710 | – | ||
99 |
Matthew Hobler
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
100 |
Robby Brown
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 709 | – | ||
101 |
Alex Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
102 |
Colin Foos
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jason Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
104 |
Greg Fennell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 640 | – | ||
105 |
Cory Page
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 639 | – | PB | |
106 |
Thomas Orr
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 669 | – | ||
106 |
TJ Ewer
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 703 | +3.2% | PB | |
108 |
Sean Dunne
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
109 |
Jack Nally
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 636 | – | ||
109 |
Dylan Blackwell
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 667 | – | ||
111 |
Matt Scott
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
111 |
Robert Breen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 635 | – | ||
111 |
ian robert
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 701 | – | ||
114 |
Sommy Irani
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 634 | – | PB | |
115 |
Scott Haskins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 631 | – | ||
116 |
Seth Wenner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
117 |
Jared Redding
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
118 |
Brendan Sweeney
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 662 | – | PB | |
119 |
Joseph Berry
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
120 |
Tommy Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 628 | – | PB | |
120 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 694 | – | ||
122 |
Collin McNamara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 625 | – | ||
123 |
Timothy Foster
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
124 |
Michael Slattery
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 653 | 0.0% | ||
125 |
Ethan Louie
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
126 |
Brad Jokubaitis
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 649 | – | ||
127 |
Austin Green
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 648 | – | ||
128 |
Michel Alissandratos
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 614 | – | PB | |
129 |
Joey Steele
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 613 | – | PB | |
129 |
John Om
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
131 |
Michael O'Brien
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
132 |
Andrew Jackson
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 722 | +4.1% | PB | |
133 |
Richard Chen
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
134 |
Scott Taylor
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 606 | – | ||
134 |
Austin Eiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 720 | – | ||
134 |
Matthew Attarian
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 674 | – | ||
137 |
Matthew Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 637 | – | ||
138 |
Adam Grant
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
138 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 670 | – | ||
140 |
Casey Fitzgerald
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
140 |
Steve Schappert
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 601 | – | ||
142 |
Mike LaDelfa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 633 | – | ||
142 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 667 | – | ||
144 |
Seth Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
145 |
Mike Oster
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 595 | – | ||
146 |
Chris Koloseike
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 659 | – | ||
146 |
Kevin Diefenbach
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 625 | – | ||
148 |
James Castiglione
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
149 |
Brian Key
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 589 | – | ||
150 |
Nicholas Kobani
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 586 | – | ||
151 |
PJ Fallon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 618 | – | PB | |
151 |
Aaron Markey
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 652 | – | ||
153 |
Kevin Hom
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 580 | – | ||
154 |
Brendan Tirado
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
155 |
Sean Harrington
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 689 | -1.7% | ||
156 |
William Mathe
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 575 | – | ||
157 |
Joseph Polaco
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 571 | – | PB | |
158 |
Maruti Kolluru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 561 | – | ||
159 |
Ben Matheus
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 661 | – | ||
160 |
Grant Murray
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 661 | – | ||
161 |
Luke Harrison
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 535 | – | ||
162 |
William Zaubler
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 718 | – | ||
– |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Bajda
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Da Silva
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – |