Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Clary
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 868 | ||
2 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 828 | PB | |
3 |
Nick THOMAN
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 796 | ||
4 |
Omar Pinzon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | ||
5 |
Eugene Godsoe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 724 | ||
6 |
Nick Allen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 673 | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 668 | PB | |
8 |
JK Koehler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 653 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Russell
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 705 | ||
10 |
Chad Bobrosky
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 690 | ||
11 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 656 | PB | |
12 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 651 | ||
13 |
Logan Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 641 | ||
14 |
Clifton Gordon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 635 | ||
15 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 616 | ||
16 |
Ben Hesen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mun Lee
TSM
|
TSM | 648 | PB | |
18 |
Josh Prenot
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 647 | PB | |
19 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 639 | PB | |
20 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 602 | ||
21 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 598 | PB | |
22 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 594 | PB | |
23 |
Jun Oh
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 583 | PB | |
24 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 551 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kevin Nelson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 615 | ||
26 |
Matt Webster
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 610 | ||
27 |
Stephen Shilling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 608 | ||
28 |
David Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 583 | ||
29 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 579 | ||
30 |
Brian Bolton
Texas
|
Texas | 573 | ||
31 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 569 | ||
32 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 549 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Ryan Cockell
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 600 | ||
34 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 567 | PB | |
35 |
JORDAN WILIMOVSKY
TSM
|
TSM | 557 | ||
36 |
Chris Scheaffer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 547 | PB | |
37 |
John Bailey
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 537 | ||
38 |
Nate Weiss
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 535 | ||
39 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 498 | PB | |
40 |
Avery Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 495 | PB |