Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Missy Franklin
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 920 | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 877 | ||
3 |
Rachel Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 863 | ||
4 |
Madison White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 803 | ||
5 |
Therese Svendsen
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 803 | PB | |
6 |
Julia Smit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | ||
7 |
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 774 | PB | |
8 |
Kathleen Hersey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melanie Klaren
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 781 | ||
10 |
Heidi VanderWel
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 746 | ||
11 |
Rachel Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 739 | ||
12 |
Kaitlyn Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 720 | ||
13 |
Sidney Cooke
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 717 | ||
14 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 715 | PB | |
15 |
Cierra Runge
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 684 | ||
16 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 660 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rugile Mileisyte
Washington State
|
Washington State | 762 | ||
18 |
Margaret Cooke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 710 | ||
19 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 701 | PB | |
20 |
Emma Paulson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 689 | PB | |
21 |
Katherine Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 682 | ||
22 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 668 | PB | |
23 |
Tiffany Sudarma
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 665 | PB | |
24 |
Erica Belcher
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 641 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 714 | PB | |
26 |
Bridgette McNally
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 692 | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 673 | PB | |
28 |
Heather Arseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 669 | PB | |
29 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 660 | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Pulido
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 648 | ||
31 |
JENNY Barcellona
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 632 | ||
32 |
Natalie Amberg
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 629 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Colleen Lord
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 672 | PB | |
34 |
Danielle Palumbo
Washington State
|
Washington State | 661 | ||
35 |
Haley Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 628 | PB | |
36 |
Jessica Schauwecker
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 625 | ||
37 |
Mc Kenzie Summers
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 624 | ||
38 |
Anna KEMERI
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 622 | ||
39 |
Bianca Trejo
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 613 | PB | |
40 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 562 |