Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 32 | -2.1% | |||
2 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 28 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 27 | +0.3% | SB | ||
4 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 25 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Gabe Pitzen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Max Carter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 23 | +3.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 22 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Drew Gaerthofner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 16 | +9.7% | PB | |
12 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -9.1% | |||
13 |
Brady Michaels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | +3.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +0.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Jackson Hodek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Coby Zander
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 9 | +7.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Mason Wendt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Luke Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | YMCA | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 5 | -1.3% | |||
21 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | -1.7% | |||
22 |
Ben Runzheimer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +2.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -1.0% | |||
– |
Asa Sadowsky
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Silas Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
William Wang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
1 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 32 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 958 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 814 | -1.2% | |||
3 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 758 | -3.4% | |||
4 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 753 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 779 | +0.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Max Carter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 821 | +3.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Gabe Pitzen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 809 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Drew Gaerthofner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 755 | +9.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 753 | +1.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Brady Michaels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 746 | -1.4% | |||
13 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 799 | -10.0% | |||
14 |
Jackson Hodek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +3.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 738 | +2.9% | SB | ||
16 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 694 | +1.0% | SB | ||
17 |
Mason Wendt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 725 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Coby Zander
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 774 | +6.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Ben Runzheimer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | +3.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 711 | -0.7% | |||
21 |
Asa Sadowsky
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 650 | -1.1% | |||
22 |
Luke Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 655 | +0.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 654 | -1.7% | |||
24 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 652 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 647 | +1.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Silas Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 671 | +1.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 723 | -1.7% | |||
28 |
Daniel Gillingham
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 619 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 715 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 612 | +6.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 765 | -1.2% | |||
32 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 694 | -1.4% | |||
33 |
Carter Gaber
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 584 | -1.5% | |||
34 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Nathan Gehm
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 592 | +1.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 622 | -1.3% | |||
37 |
William Wang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 674 | +1.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 580 | -1.6% | |||
39 |
Ben Witt
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 542 | +5.6% | SB | ||
41 |
Tony Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 589 | +1.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Alexander Smits
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 589 | -0.6% | |||
42 |
Max Milne
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 539 | -1.3% | |||
43 |
Ethan Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 586 | – | |||
44 |
Brock Arrowood
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 638 | +3.8% | SB | ||
45 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 637 | -3.2% | |||
46 |
Luka Azzolina
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 579 | +0.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Aidan Greenlee
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 629 | -0.2% | |||
48 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 572 | -3.9% | |||
49 |
Brayden Haversack
Watertown
|
Watertown | 622 | +6.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Steeler Whowell
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 673 | +2.6% | PB | ||
51 |
Emre Gunay
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 532 | +1.9% | PB | ||
52 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 615 | +1.0% | PB | ||
53 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 562 | +2.7% | SB | ||
54 |
Konnor Pilger
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 508 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Erik Olmen
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 514 | +4.9% | PB | ||
56 |
Aiden Beth
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 498 | +1.0% | PB | ||
57 |
Nolan Weygandt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 544 | -0.4% | |||
58 |
Tanner Trustem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 596 | +0.9% | PB | ||
59 |
Preston Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 594 | +0.9% | PB | ||
60 |
Gavin Schick
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 584 | +4.9% | PB | ||
61 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 526 | +8.3% | PB | ||
62 |
Kalen Kramp
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 477 | -1.9% | |||
63 |
Ben Gosnell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 483 | +0.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Ian Ressler
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 563 | -1.9% | |||
65 |
Gavin Buechel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 475 | -0.1% | |||
66 |
Brandon Pargamotnikas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 507 | +0.8% | SB | ||
67 |
Hunter Franke
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 550 | +2.6% | PB | ||
68 |
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 495 | -3.6% | |||
69 |
Evan Lederer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 533 | -2.1% | |||
70 |
Grant Haselow
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 478 | +0.2% | PB | ||
71 |
Owen Acker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 519 | -1.5% | |||
72 |
Todd O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 412 | +3.0% | PB | ||
73 |
Gabi Bocsi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 450 | -0.7% | |||
74 |
Luke Miller
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 489 | +3.3% | PB | ||
75 |
Mosley Patzke
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 485 | -3.2% | |||
76 |
Ty Carbon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 534 | +4.5% | PB | ||
77 |
Elijah Hendrick
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 364 | -5.2% | |||
78 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 58 | – | PB | ||
– |
Cayden DePas
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – |