Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | WIN JRS | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 28 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Turner Long
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 27 | +7.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Nick Metzler
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 26 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Clayton Lowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 25 | +1.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Julian Callender
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | 0.0% | |||
7 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 23 | – | |||
8 |
Drew Gaerthofner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 22 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Rozeboom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Gwidt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Will Nicol
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 9 | +7.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Jude Carlton
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Bennett Daul
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | +5.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Zach Hanse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 5 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | +7.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Anthony Hendrickson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
– |
Gavin Reiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | |||
– |
Eric Standarski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 766 | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Kevin Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 684 | +8.8% | PB | |
27 |
Tyler VanGompel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tanner Trustem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 691 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Murphy Roszak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 670 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Hayden Hollenbeck
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 727 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
jonah Caldera
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 632 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
William Wang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 604 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 892 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 887 | -4.0% | |||
3 |
Turner Long
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 776 | +6.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 840 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Nick Metzler
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 774 | +0.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Clayton Lowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | YMCA | 807 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Drew Gaerthofner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 819 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Julian Callender
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 791 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 805 | +5.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Nathan Rozeboom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | -1.6% | |||
11 |
Charlie Gwidt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 748 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 780 | – | |||
13 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 770 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 685 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 746 | +5.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | +5.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Eric Standarski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 747 | +1.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Zach Hanse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 664 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Will Nicol
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 662 | +6.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Bennett Daul
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 730 | +4.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Jude Carlton
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 712 | +0.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 696 | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 709 | +6.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Gavin Reiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 704 | +0.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Anthony Hendrickson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Ian Leonard
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 657 | -3.3% | |||
27 |
Tanner Trustem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 693 | +4.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 690 | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Noah Dorn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 645 | +3.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Tyler VanGompel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 684 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Kevin Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 665 | +8.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 664 | – | |||
33 |
Cowan Vitense
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 631 | +5.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 626 | +1.8% | SB | ||
35 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 587 | +9.8% | PB | ||
36 |
jonah Caldera
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 652 | +3.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Logan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Murphy Roszak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 649 | +1.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Luke Sperl
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 596 | +1.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Ben Babcock
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | +2.7% | SB | ||
41 |
Hayden Hollenbeck
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 691 | +3.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Colby McMillan
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 618 | +0.5% | PB | ||
43 |
William Wang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 590 | +2.1% | PB | ||
44 |
Dominic Skudlarczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 588 | -1.1% | |||
45 |
Tyler Tuttle
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 565 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Mattes Ganzenmueller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 544 | -1.6% | |||
47 |
Weston Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Owen Nedostup
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 544 | -0.3% | |||
49 |
Austin Sheehan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 465 | – | |||
50 |
Abhinay Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 465 | – | |||
– |
Carsten Zenner
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Preston Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb LaFrombois
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Collins
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |