Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Rukavina
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie McGlynn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
David Daniels
HPAC
|
HPAC | 15 | – | ||
5 |
John Pinn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Will Rendall
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Jake Thorell
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eli Krystowiak
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Di Vito
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Matthew Herron
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lowan Wagner
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | +11.9% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Walker
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Acker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Rynne
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Derrick Lee
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Simon Abramovich
HPAC
|
HPAC | 1 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Matthew Kim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +3.3% | SB | |
18 |
Jackson Summy
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Joel Brown
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Roman Maretski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +8.8% | SB | |
21 |
Szymon Osadnik
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Daniels
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Tommy Shotts
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +8.0% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Christensen
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Riley Wadle
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Josh Hoecker
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Felix Gu
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Emmett Gribbens
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Droesch
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Carter Yonamine
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Sai Soleti
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Emmerich Browne
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jonah Chalom
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Connor Gannon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Gregana
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Shores
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 18.50 | -1.6% | ||
1 |
Yuri Plaksin
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 18.50 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Will Blackmer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonny Faust
HPAC
|
HPAC | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Maruthi Kavuri
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Welniak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Lyon
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Lee
HPAC
|
HPAC | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
James Wang
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kaiden Del Rosario
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Glinkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Calen Santostefano
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patryk Nowak
HPAC
|
HPAC | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Omachel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lincoln Yonamine
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt O'Connor
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Max Seres
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
George Gorelik
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jared Lagasca
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Race
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Zane Rihman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Peyton Sinason
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Beckett Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +9.4% | PB | |
24 |
Oliver Swietek
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Alden Hoffman
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -7.3% | ||
27 |
Joshua Kvaterman
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Holden Hessling
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Nicolas Tamasauskas
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kade Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Will Neff
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Danny Arce
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jordan Borzynski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Josh Hoy
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -1.9% | ||
36 |
James Leshchiner
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Dumenko
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Caiden Kyle Ibay
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Saparevski
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +7.4% | PB | |
40 |
Mark Kubiuk
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -4.7% | ||
41 |
Simon Ellingson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Wesley Pettitt
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -10.0% | ||
43 |
Luke Bernstein
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jack Gerszewski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +8.4% | PB | |
45 |
Cleveland Perrinez
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +4.9% | PB | |
– |
Sam Tolpin
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Taut
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kasper Nowacki
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Kim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Leo Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Brennan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emeka Ojiako
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam Braverman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Asher Lopez
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Nathan Saparevski
HPAC
|
HPAC | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Koranda
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Cannistra
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Solway
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Walker
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Itay Sheinman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cayden Fiedler
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Grant McHugh
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elvis Gavrilchik
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Weston Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Ryan McComb
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Ippolito
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Gabe Zubchonak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Oliver Rusk
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Wing
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Regalado
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Finnamore
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Kyle Omachel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Nate Szwajkowski
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Benjamin Davis
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
28 |
Corrin Bushala
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Aleksei Vdovichenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Max Gibbar
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Ethan De Dolph
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | -6.0% | ||
32 |
Jackson Ganahl
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +8.3% | PB | |
33 |
Altai Arstan
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Mountain
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Austin Harvey
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Noah Samuels
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
37 |
Mason O'Connor
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Orange-Vertus
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | +9.8% | PB | |
39 |
Ishaan Anand
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Rishaan Shah
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Deme Kvirikadze
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
42 |
Minh Nguyen
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Jonathan Heintzelman
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ian Maduff
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Grayson Jaeger
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Julian DuBrin-Meneses
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +1.6% | SB | |
47 |
Alex Molina
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Mason Jackson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
49 |
Danny Stetsyuk
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -9.7% | ||
50 |
Henry Rabbitt
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | ||
51 |
Lucas Osmondson
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -1.8% | ||
52 |
James Anderson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Isaac Scott
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Elijah Silton
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | +5.5% | PB | |
55 |
Eli Harvey
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
56 |
Aman Chaudhari
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Maximiliano Rebolledo
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex Hernandez
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +1.6% | SB | |
59 |
Ethan Harvey
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +5.1% | PB | |
60 |
Liam Zender
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Cody Lewis
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +4.7% | PB | |
62 |
Ryan O'Grady
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Adam Akinwande
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -7.8% | ||
64 |
Max Egenthal
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Oskar Stasiiev
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | ||
66 |
Jacob Rozenbaum
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
67 |
Oscar Martinez
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Mills
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Aegler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hector Huicochea
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Sun
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Foster Bukowski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Miles White
HPAC
|
HPAC | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Malik Moore
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Chan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Santosuosso
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Szwajkowski
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Henry May
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Logan Walker
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Dublin Badea-Boffeli
HPAC
|
HPAC | 7 | +16.3% | PB | |
11 |
Micah Kruse
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Maldonado
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Wesley Aquino
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Colin Brennan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jon Borneman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Brusslan
HPAC
|
HPAC | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
George Hamming
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | -6.6% | ||
18 |
Stefen Astvatsaturov
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tommy O'Connor
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Andrew Kruse
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Johnny Beaman
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Bennett Bolding
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Hickok
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Alfred Park
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Patryk Nowacki
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Owen Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Austin Limones
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jax Davies
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
29 |
Danny Kiefer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Leo Agnew
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -7.2% | ||
31 |
Aidan St. Jules
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
JD Newhouse
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Leo Griffin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
34 |
Elan Kanter
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Stone Driscoll
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Jack Turner
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Wallenbecker
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Michael Sturch
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Beebs LaBoy
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -10.3% | ||
40 |
John Looby
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
41 |
Jameson Neukirch
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Jaxson Neukirch
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Sidd Shah
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
44 |
Desmond Farren
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Dominic Grove
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Cal Summy
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
JT Knotek
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +9.6% | PB | |
48 |
Teddy Schiller
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +4.9% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Schuenemann
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +13.4% | PB | |
50 |
Galvin Gatmaitan
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | ||
51 |
Jack Bensman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Ben Propen
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +8.0% | PB | |
53 |
Ruben Alpert
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +14.1% | PB | |
54 |
Aiden Kordik
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +6.9% | PB | |
55 |
Ari Gerdes
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
56 |
Max Hernandez
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -8.0% | ||
57 |
Emily Prazak
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Dylan Santana
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Anderson Mulford
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rodrigo Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Duncan Adams
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
T. J. Vasquez
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ronan Maulding
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Dahl
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Elliot Huang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Miner
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
George Agnew
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 15 | +9.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan East
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Aaron Nishanov
HPAC
|
HPAC | 13 | +12.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Wise
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Max Taylor
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Holt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 9 | -6.1% | ||
10 |
Tiger Bag
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 7 | -6.9% | ||
11 |
Marco Grove
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eitan Shlalashvili
HPAC
|
HPAC | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Levi Rowland
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brody Olmstead
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Berlow
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | -7.4% | ||
16 |
Luke Mucha
HPAC
|
HPAC | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Dean Moore
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +13.8% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Olmstead
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Michael Pelling
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Joe Gorman
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Hart Salamasick
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Jeffords
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Henry Kornick
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -2.3% | ||
– |
Eli Korduck
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Condon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Milo Westerhaus
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – |