Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Dwyer
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jenna Daly
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Clare LeGuyader
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Annie Dawson
MD
|
MD | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jennifer Kane
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Hammond
MD
|
MD | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hillary White
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kori Kraus
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Daly
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 708 | – | ||
2 |
Annie Dawson
MD
|
MD | 621 | – | ||
3 |
Shannon Dwyer
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 624 | – | ||
4 |
Clare LeGuyader
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 614 | – | ||
5 |
Morgan Hammond
MD
|
MD | 645 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jennifer Kane
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 604 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kori Kraus
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 634 | – | ||
8 |
Hillary White
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 602 | – | ||
9 |
Laura Acchione
MD
|
MD | 597 | – | ||
10 |
Molly Papish
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 626 | – | ||
11 |
Cassie Dobrzanski
MD
|
MD | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Gardocki
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 590 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Ryan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 610 | – | ||
14 |
Bridgette Flora
MD
|
MD | 592 | – | ||
14 |
Theresa Rogers
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 560 | – | ||
16 |
Devon Cota
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 582 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tina Tyznar
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 574 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alexi Kuska
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 559 | – | ||
19 |
Molly Evans
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 529 | – | ||
20 |
Kelly Fini
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 548 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Hillary Fritz
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 536 | – | ||
22 |
Nikki Dean
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 493 | – | ||
23 |
Andrea McQueen
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 517 | – | ||
24 |
Caitlin Winkler
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 512 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Audrey Scott
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 478 | – | ||
26 |
Whitney Rosenbaum
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 446 | – | ||
27 |
Jaclyn Quiles
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 393 | – | ||
– |
Christina Brodt
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | NS | – | – |