Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariel Spektor
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Sam Tarter
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Adi Arifovic
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 6 | ||
4 |
Sebastian Ortega
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Sanchez
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Jack Scobee
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Mal McGann
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariel Spektor
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 788 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Tarter
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 768 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Ortega
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 766 | – | ||
4 |
Adi Arifovic
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 766 | – | ||
5 |
Jeremiah Sanchez
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 753 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Scobee
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 739 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mal McGann
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 739 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 729 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 853 | – | PB | |
10 |
Veniamin Konovalov
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 718 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Larry Guindine
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 705 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew McGough
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 704 | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Keh
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Christian Herlihy
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 693 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Walsh
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 692 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lexo Walker
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 682 | – | ||
17 |
Carlos Obregon
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 675 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kieran Smith
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 789 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Xenakis
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 630 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Johnson
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 626 | – | PB | |
21 |
Graydon Tinneny
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 587 | – | PB | |
22 |
EJ EPPINGER
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 573 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Ryan Waters
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 566 | – | ||
24 |
Austin Beyerl
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 549 | -3.3% |