Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Jones
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Brooklynn Friel
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Eliza Lunt
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 16 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Pearl Frohloff
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Carol Zhang
Patriot
|
Patriot | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mackie Libsack
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Carrie Hight
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kiera Macwhinnie
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Chase
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Isabelle Gutheinz
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Margo Roberts
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 7 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Harley Denning
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 5.50 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Wiliiams
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 5.50 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Johanna Burgason
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Caldwell
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Sweet
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 2 | +3.4% | SB | |
17 |
Jordyn Knudson
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Girard
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jillian Annis
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tara Jorgensen
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | – | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Amaya Hughes
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kassidy Bate
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Escoe
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Stafford
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
Wiscasset Unsinkables | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Molly Sposato
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Cangelosi
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Nicole Whipkey
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Natalie Fournier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Phoebe Fleck
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | – | +10.8% | SB | |
30 |
Emma Larson-Whittaker
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Morgan Fernald
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | – | +7.7% | PB | |
32 |
Amanda Murray
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Rylee Day
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Emma Sperry
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Eli Hinerfeld
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Anna Sirois
Boothbay
|
Boothbay | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Allison Ketch
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Tori GULNAC
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | – | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Grace Kingman
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Grace Callahan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | – | – | ||
41 |
Kalyn Sutherland
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Kathryn Carder
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Delaney Burns
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – | – | ||
44 |
Evi Dodson
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | – | -7.3% | ||
45 |
Sydney St.Pierre
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Amanda Mirabile
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 10 | – |