Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cullen Kelly
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Saagim
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jesse Espinosa
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Eryx Banluta
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Carter Shullaw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Archer Northway
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 13 | +9.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ashton Largent
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Sean Hunt
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Orion Stemmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +8.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carl Arnrup
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Shang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caden Baker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Carr
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Rudy Saffer
La Paloma Swim T
|
La Paloma Swim T | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Calvin Chavkin
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Emmett Grobe
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cullen Kelly
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 745 | -0.2% | ||
1 |
Oliver Saagim
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 745 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jesse Espinosa
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 710 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Shullaw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 702 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Eryx Banluta
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 656 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Hunt
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 655 | +8.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ashton Largent
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 605 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Archer Northway
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 591 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Caden Baker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 586 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Orion Stemmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 569 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Carl Arnrup
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 556 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Calvin Chavkin
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 665 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Rudy Saffer
La Paloma Swim T
|
La Paloma Swim T | 553 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Carr
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 548 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Shang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 541 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emmett Grobe
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 537 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
MJ Messmer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 534 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Landon Henikman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 528 | +8.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Brandt
Arizona Country Club
|
Arizona Country Club | 635 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Shon Edekar
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 521 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Caden Castillo
La Paloma Swim T
|
La Paloma Swim T | 517 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Skyler Henry
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 617 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kristof Paluv
La Paloma Swim T
|
La Paloma Swim T | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Henry Babcock
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 479 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Osten Chong
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 473 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Truitt Vandenbark
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 571 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Ander Yu
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 553 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ed Olsson
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 424 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Dylan Taylor
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 396 | -3.0% |