Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Tuskey
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Natalie Labonge
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 17 | -8.0% | ||
3 |
Lucy Stuart
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
1 |
Lauren Price
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Annabelle Kayye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Sara Graham
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Allison Krasnov
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Nina Aragon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Keira McCullough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Katrina Huff
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Powell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caitlin Cockcroft
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 9 | -4.4% | ||
1 |
Lauren Lees
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Corrine Enriquez
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Amanda Clark
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | – | ||
1 |
Madison Goers
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kylee Wooten
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Avery Goho
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Amanda Tomasko
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | -6.0% | ||
5 |
Logan Walser
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Heidi Mickunas
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 13 | – | ||
– |
Elise Costa
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brit Parker
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cece Marzinsky
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Becca Churchill
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Virginia Marsh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maggie Farrell
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 15 | -0.7% | ||
1 |
Lucy Pearce
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Johnson
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Hannah Ebernez
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Fountain
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Caroline Cottam
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
ANNA HEINTZ
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | – | ||
1 |
Amelia Gilchrist
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 18.50 | – | ||
1 |
Erin McMurdo
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 18.50 | – | ||
1 |
Caroline Klemme
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alie Blasingame
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Robinson
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ellen Knapp
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Amelia-Bell Chen
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Erika Struble
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Charlotte Wilson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anika Koob
Harnett County Aquatic Club
|
Harnett County Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Van Wagener
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Anne Hoeve
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
– |
Angela Guo
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sveta Kurkalova
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Hope Mazzola
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Russin
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | – | ||
1 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 20 | -10.3% |