Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Coronel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Devorace
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Whitman
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Heather Svitavsky
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Ashley Rega
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 2 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Ari Soika
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Chloe Grove
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
M. P. Pederson
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Jaite
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Natalie Gundling
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Becca Prexta
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Stark
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Maggie Cha
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Macy Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Cat Bruce
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Rachael Zarlinski
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Gabrielle Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Paine
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Abigail Beauchesne
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Catherine Mullen
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jackie Boni Boni
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +8.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ashley Zhang
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Deater Martin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Maggie Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Tori Vale
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
DeAnna Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Allison Giordano
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Alexa Eyler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +7.9% | PB | |
34 |
Ivy Preske
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Martello
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
37 |
Mallory McCormick
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Maggie Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Gina Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Hannah Weatherly
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Claire Greller
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Abby Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Alice O'Brien
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
45 |
Kasey O'Rourke
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +8.1% | PB | |
46 |
Melina Lawrence
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Abby Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Hope Balser
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Miranda Gibson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Morgan Burnell
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Aurelia Sweeney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Vanessa Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Katie Medwid
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Cate Schleckman
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Alyssa Thomas
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Rachel Kerling
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +6.1% | PB | |
57 |
Olivia Jacob
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Angelica Virzi
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Zoe Parris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Kathryn Smith
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Gloria Ng
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +4.1% | PB | |
62 |
Brynn Scheinberg
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
63 |
Janie Madden
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Riley Steffey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Lexi Faulkner
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +1.4% | PB | |
66 |
Emma George
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.5% | ||
66 |
Allie Lyncha
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
68 |
Amanda Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Leah Tieche
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Gillian Wenger
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Jordan Gingery
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Ann McBeath
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Abby Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.2% | PB | |
74 |
Haley Browning
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Elizabeth Badertscher
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Gabriella Vila
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Erin Cuppett
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Audra Nieves
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Parita Amin
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB |