1
|
Paul Degrado
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Anthony Nguyen
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Dylan Rhee
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Aaron Zhu
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Anthony Watson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
4
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
6
|
Tyler Christianson
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jeremy Xu
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ben Campbell
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Yugo Tsukikawa
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
10
|
DC Hellams
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
11
|
Darius Truong
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Antonio Octaviano
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kevin O'Dare
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
MATTHEW HARDT
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
16
|
Brandon Honwad
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Nicholas Chiu
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+5.1%
|
PB
|
18
|
Kenny Song
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Andrew Stolarski
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
20
|
Dan Savidge
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Enrique Obregon
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jacob Lindner
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Nick Spicer
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ben Charles
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
John McEachern
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Andrew Berzolla
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Victor Cai
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+4.9%
|
PB
|
28
|
Jake Crock
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kobe Nguyen
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Adrian Massuet
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
31
|
Dan Bowen
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
32
|
Gregory Hvizdos
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Isaac Sudweeks
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Kai Yamamoto
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
35
|
Alexander DeGrado
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Christian Vendetti
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Thomas Broderick
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
38
|
Connor Hunt
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Sean Belden
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
40
|
Ben Zuo
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Julian Chun
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Mason Laur
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Evan McLaughlin
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Adam D'Souza
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Rich Jaramillo
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Cael Rankin
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Phillip Kaplan
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Michael Park
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
49
|
Chris Stange
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
50
|
Jordan Gross
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
51
|
Ben Dupree
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Derek Chang
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
John Guilinger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Seth Kibler
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
–
|
Jack Hughes
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|