Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Buck
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Naza Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ben Lerude
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Novak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gavin Springer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cody Bekemeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Linker
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Steffen Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brady Welch
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Hogsed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
20 |
Travis Morrin
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Goldstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Greenhalgh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Greg Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Blake Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Sharkey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
30 |
Peter Grumhaus
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Hrabchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jamie Stevenson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Brennan Gedney
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Hendricks
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Joey Snodderly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Noah Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Corey Duke
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Zack Browne
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Jackson Higgins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Alfonso Castillo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
46 |
Christopher Bready
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
48 |
James Hisnanick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Andrew Drummond
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Josh Beals
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
52 |
Steven Neill
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | – | ||
53 |
Conrad Zamparello
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
55 |
Taylor Delk
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Samuel Sherman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Callum Liddiard
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Clay Harmon
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
60 |
David Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Steven Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +3.8% | PB | |
64 |
Conor Cudahy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Brandon Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Mazurek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.9% | PB | |
67 |
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | – | -1.9% | ||
68 |
Chris Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Cory Camp
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Geoffrey Oyler
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Alexander Laleian
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Erik Wyand
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Vadim Jacobson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
76 |
William Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
77 |
William Dougherty
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
79 |
Nicholas Finley
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Bryan Lee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
81 |
Michael Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +2.9% | PB | |
82 |
Ryan Richards
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Colin Cavanaugh
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | ||
84 |
Aaron Pang
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
85 |
Raoul Rodriguez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Mark Langston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | SB | |
– |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Colvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Condon
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Schultz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – |