Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annabelle Elsner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Stump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Smith
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maya Ennis
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie macphail
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Caroline Cannon
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Gaia McCune
Ubaierl Family Y
|
Ubaierl Family Y | – | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -13.3% | ||
14 |
Heather Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Juliana Metz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Gina DiLullo
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Hannah Morelli
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Bella Klug
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Mariah Costa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Valerie Monticone
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Annie Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Mia Nagle
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Megan Lis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Bella Barragate
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kai Robinson-Alfred
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Foster
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ana Petrunic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Paige Armstrong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Devorace
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +7.9% | PB | |
31 |
Maid Sargent
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Claire Fallon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Daelynn Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Meredith Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Kali McLin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Erin Cavanaugh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Skylar Nebrich
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Camryn Koonce
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
41 |
Elle Speed
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Katya Shalyaev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
43 |
Megan Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | -3.8% | ||
44 |
Josie Elsner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Sarah Donaldson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Anagha Chandrasekharan
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +9.5% | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
48 |
Reagan Zwissler
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
49 |
Lauren Gras
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Beatrice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Rilie Szach
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
52 |
Darby Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -6.1% | ||
53 |
Gabby Joseph
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Ava Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.5% | ||
55 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -9.4% | ||
56 |
Sydney Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
57 |
Rylee Zwissler
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +7.2% | PB |