Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Lucas
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
CJ Smith
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Marsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Pearthree
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matt Hedman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Shull
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 4 | ||
14 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Mike Rouleau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | ||
16 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CJ Smith
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 711 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Lucas
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 686 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Pearthree
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 717 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 716 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jonathan Marsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | – | ||
6 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 709 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 664 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Matt Hedman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 696 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
10 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 646 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 724 | – | ||
11 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 642 | – | PB | |
13 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 720 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Shull
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 631 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Bryson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Mike Rouleau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 624 | – | ||
18 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 584 | +11.6% | PB | |
20 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 577 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Totall
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 644 | – | ||
23 |
Wes Manz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
24 |
Kirill Korolev
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
25 |
James Steinhoff
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
26 |
Brian Walsh
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 554 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 545 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Preston Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Parks
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 527 | +5.3% | SB | |
30 |
Ken Shimizu
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 515 | – | PB | |
31 |
Niklas Brinck
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 510 | – | PB | |
32 |
Payton Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 512 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Steeno
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 538 | – | ||
35 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
37 |
Baird Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 568 | – | ||
38 |
Joe Devroy
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
39 |
Harry Rothberg
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 514 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Lund
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 474 | – | ||
42 |
John Seiler
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 475 | – | ||
43 |
Pierre Carton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | ||
44 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
45 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
46 |
Miles Tracey
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 440 | – | ||
47 |
Tristan Grams
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
48 |
MacGvyer Zepezauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 429 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matt Gilson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 394 | +3.2% | SB | |
50 |
Zack Schmidt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alex Mathson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 363 | – | ||
52 |
Luke Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 352 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Peterson-Weber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 328 | – | ||
54 |
Corbin Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 227 | – |