Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Kolar
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Siebenaller
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 850 | – | ||
2 |
Jamie Kolar
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 809 | – | ||
3 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 795 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 781 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 738 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 681 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 648 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 631 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Siebenaller
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 599 | – | ||
12 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 591 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 632 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 583 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 628 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | – | ||
17 |
Heather Smallpage
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 563 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 606 | – | ||
19 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 605 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Arlandson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 604 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 548 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 590 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 544 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 539 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Haitz
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 515 | – | ||
27 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
28 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 504 | – | ||
29 |
Angela Visconti
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 547 | – | ||
30 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 544 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Elizabeth McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
32 |
Tina Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
33 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 520 | – | ||
34 |
Maia McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Leah Corso
DFAC
|
DFAC | 455 | +1.6% | SB | |
36 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 442 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Celia Luner
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sidney Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
39 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 464 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 410 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Hannah Kilburn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
42 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 421 | – | ||
43 |
Megan Clark
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 364 | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Sophie Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 358 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alex Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 335 | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Celia Siade-Cox
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 136 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Abby Kilmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kristilee McCadden
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | NS | – | – |