Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Mare Nostrum - Monte Carlo
Not Submitted
May 21, 2022
LCM
Monte Carlo, MON
Mare Nostrum - Monte Carlo
Meet Dashboard
12
Number
12
Event
1500 Free
Gender
Men
Age group
Open
Round
Timed Finals
Upcoming
Top Times
Name
Team
Meet
Time
1
Robert Finke
United States
United States
19th FINA World Championships
14:36.70
2
Guilherme COSTA
Brazil
Brazil
19th FINA World Championships
14:48.53
3
Kristof RASOVSZKY
Hungary
Hungary
Hungarian National Championship
14:59.17
4
Charlie Clark
United States
United States
19th FINA World Championships
15:00.33
5
Luca DE TULLIO
CC Aniene Roma
CC Aniene Roma
Campionato Italiano Primaverile
15:00.36
6
Daniel Wiffen
Loughborough University S & WPC
Loughborough University S & WPC
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
15:02.78
7
Shogo TAKEDA
Japan
Japan
Japan Selection Trials
15:03.13
8
Kenta OZAKI
Japan
Japan
Japan Selection Trials
15:06.09
9
IKKI IMOTO
Japan
Japan
Japan Selection Trials
15:08.12
10
David Johnston
Longhorn Aquatics
Longhorn Aquatics
Phillips 66 International Team Trials
15:08.90
11
Oliver Klemet
SG Frankfurt
SG Frankfurt
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
15:09.86
12
Pedro Guastelli Farias
Brazil
Brazil
Juegos Panamericanos Junior
15:13.27
A
13
Stephan Steverink
Brazil
Brazil
Troféu Brasil
15:14.86
14
Laci Galicz
Hungary
Hungary
European Junior Swimming Championships
15:17.38
15
Ikari Yuki
Japan
Japan
Japan Selection Trials
15:18.98
16
Ákos Kalmár
Hungary
Hungary
19th FINA World Championships
15:21.44
17
Hikaru ENDOU
Japan
Japan
Japan Selection Trials
15:21.61
18
Yoav Romano
Israel
Israel
European Junior Swimming Championships
15:22.04
19
Toby Robinson
Loughborough University S & WPC
Loughborough University S & WPC
Edinburgh International Swim Meet
15:23.97
20
Matthew Chai
United States
United States
Mel Zajac Jr International
15:24.52
21
Albert Escrits Manosa
CN Sant Andreu
CN Sant Andreu
CTO. ESPAÑA OPEN ABSOLUTO P50 ASTRALPOOL - CTO. ESPAÑA JUNIOR
15:26.11
22
Josh Parent
United States
United States
Junior Pan Pacific Swimming Championships
15:27.36
22
Alec Enyeart
United States
United States
Junior Pan Pacific Swimming Championships
15:27.36
24
Riku YAMAGUCHI
Japan
Japan
Junior Pan Pacific Swimming Championships
15:28.06
25
Hunor Kovács Seres
Hungary
Hungary
European Youth Olympic Festival
15:29.36
1
2
3
4
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Free Women
2
50 Free Men
3
100 Free Women
4
100 Free Men
5
200 Free Women
6
200 Free Men
7
400 Free Women
8
400 Free Men
9
800 Free Women
10
800 Free Men
11
1500 Free Women
12
1500 Free Men
13
100 Back Women
14
100 Back Men
15
200 Back Women
16
200 Back Men
17
100 Breast Women
18
100 Breast Men
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
100 Fly Women
22
100 Fly Men
23
200 Fly Women
24
200 Fly Men
25
200 IM Women
26
200 IM Men
27
400 IM Women
28
400 IM Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay