Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Fisher
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | -2.6% | |||
2 |
Leah Navarro
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2023 | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Amber Gallimore
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | -3.2% | |||
4 |
Rachael Minnerly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 15 | +5.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Grace Brown
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | -3.5% | |||
6 |
Michelle Figueroa
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | +3.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Mary Paterson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | +0.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Lauren Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zoe Hill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Piper Klinedinst
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Rylee Dalkiewicz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Libby Gill
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Anna Yancoskie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ashlyn Herrington
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Stacey Jiang
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | +12.6% | PB | |
16 |
Isabella Tsai
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Reber
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 268 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Hailey Silver
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 261 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Emma Todorow
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 327 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Kalbach
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 246 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Nguyen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 240 | – | ||
22 |
Savannah White
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 230 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Morris
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 79 | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Claire Yost
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 69 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Fisher
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 675 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Rachael Minnerly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 660 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Brown
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 644 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Leah Navarro
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 557 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Michelle Figueroa
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 557 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Amber Gallimore
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 549 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Mary Paterson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 535 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 526 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Zoe Hill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 515 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Piper Klinedinst
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 468 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Libby Gill
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 426 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Yancoskie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 409 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Rylee Dalkiewicz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 401 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Stacey Jiang
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 446 | +16.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ashlyn Herrington
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 345 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Isabella Tsai
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 280 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Hailey Silver
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 273 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Emma Todorow
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 309 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Caroline Nguyen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 224 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Kalbach
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 215 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Hannah Reber
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 194 | -7.1% | ||
22 |
Savannah White
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 225 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire Yost
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 105 | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Grace Morris
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 89 | +6.9% | PB | |
25 |
Azrael Rhea
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 71 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
DJ Blevins
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Leary
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Layla De Leon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | +15.0% | PB | |
29 |
Alyssa Almedilla
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Kealey Adair
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Patterson
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 2 | -16.5% | ||
– |
Gwen Simko
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |