Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimmy Woolfenden
Air Force Academy
|
Air Force Academy | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Riley Crespo
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Dominique Cos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tate Lanham
Pueblo Swim Club
|
Pueblo Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cadence Carlson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kallen Huth
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Evie Gray
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Tera Schultz
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Izzy Mundee
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 9 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Hannah Kelleher
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Ashton
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kayleigh Bisset
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Abbie Spera
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Mager
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Alexa Lewis
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lily Larson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lilly Bestor
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Kensley Pekron
Peak Swim Team
|
Peak Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Malea Heeter
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Roxanna Rampe
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | – | – | ||
21 |
Catherin Kniffin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Megan Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Emma Beeby
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | – | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Charlotte Kottenstette
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Addy Schaeffer
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Zetocha
Woodmoor Tsunamis
|
Woodmoor Tsunamis | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Siena Nimmer
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Allison Hart
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Faith Seay
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Brooke Kitchens
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mia Vialpando
Pueblo Swim Club
|
Pueblo Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Scarlet Crowe
Pueblo Swim Club
|
Pueblo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Abi Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Morgan Babinger
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Morgan Musso
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Breckin Weatherford
Pueblo Swim Club
|
Pueblo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Emery Meares
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | -5.5% | ||
38 |
Lucy Larson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Shelby Smith
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Abigael Ohara
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Brinlie Nosker
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Jones
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Avery Tacha
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Sophia Nguyen
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Jordan Lucero
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Kylie Benkers
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim,
|
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim, | – | – | ||
47 |
Ashleigh Smith
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | ||
48 |
Kylie Olson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | -9.0% | ||
49 |
Katherine Whitmore
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | – | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Addie Ott
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim,
|
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim, | – | -5.4% | ||
51 |
Abby Craig
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | ||
52 |
Charlotte Peeters
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Evie Anderson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Ella Thompson
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Mia Andersen
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | – | – | ||
56 |
Lauren Staples
Pueblo Swim Club
|
Pueblo Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Bricker
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Kuzbek
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emme Penry
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Winn
Peak Swim Team
|
Peak Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jo Jo Essenburg
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aureliana Castellanos
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia McNamara
McAllen Swim Club
|
McAllen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Boan
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makenna Stone
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamisyn Stacy
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lizzie Harberts
Pueblo Swim Club
|
Pueblo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Selah Combs
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Summer Tenpas
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | NS | – | – |