Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 756 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Vincent Coppola
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 694 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Nelson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 697 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan O'Day
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 646 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Will Heinze
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | |
7 |
Logan Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 607 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mike Ekert
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
9 |
Raghav Cholappadi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 536 | – | PB | |
10 |
RJ Otten
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 558 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Jerry Wang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 563 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Artem Dobrovolsky
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
13 |
Dave Slowinski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 533 | – | ||
14 |
Brendan Guiliano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 492 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Kyle Phillips
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 494 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Gaughan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 476 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jarrett Driever
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 405 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Logan Driever
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 400 | – | ||
19 |
Julian Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 415 | – | ||
20 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 414 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 399 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Luke Splendido
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 378 | – | ||
23 |
Aryan Kapoor
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 237 | – | ||
24 |
Troy Dibble
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 202 | – | ||
– |
Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Bae
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 560 | ||
2 |
Colton Chung
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 475 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Foung
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 647 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Burak Iloglu
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
3 |
Ewan Izzard
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 589 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Buftea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 492 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Clark
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 471 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mark Suarez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 547 | – | ||
7 |
Ari Glasman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 455 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Rowan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 446 | – | ||
9 |
Anderson Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 528 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Rosenbaum
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 432 | – | PB | |
11 |
Youssef Elnawawi
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
12 |
Henry Goodwin
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 410 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Gardner
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 397 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Matthew Czerwinski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 392 | – | ||
15 |
Reid Lovett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 383 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Xhayne Epperson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 381 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Zhang
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 379 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Zabinski
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 391 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Yi Wei Lim
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 377 | – | ||
20 |
Ron Feldman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 288 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Trivino
Sea Wolves
|
Sea Wolves | 400 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ridley Hartman
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 285 | – | ||
3 |
John Sagui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 260 | – | ||
4 |
Pierce Brundage
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 313 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Philip Youssef
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 279 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant O'Keeffe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 825 | – | ||
2 |
Nathaniel Kern
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 788 | – | ||
3 |
Charles Bewlay
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 568 | – | ||
4 |
Bryan Dos Santos
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 563 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Kern
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 728 | – | ||
6 |
Sebastian Sternberg
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Hsu
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 633 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Malachovsky
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 771 | ||
2 |
Nathan Hsu
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 679 | ||
3 |
Martin Ivanov
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | ||
4 |
Eric Shin
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 488 | ||
– |
Misi Racek
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – |