Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 881 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Hunter Armstrong
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 858 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Shaine Casas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Joao Nogueira Costa
Vilacondense
|
Vilacondense | – | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Javi Acevedo
Canada
|
Canada | – | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 759 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Thames
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 755 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ulises Saravia
Argentina
|
Argentina | – | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Canada
|
Canada | – | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 724 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Zach Speakman
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 713 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Edwards
Army
|
Army | 705 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Ahumada
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Shiu Yue LAU
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
16 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 678 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Small
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
18 |
Joey Kling
Army
|
Army | 696 | – | PB | |
19 |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Aiden Norman
Canada
|
Canada | – | – | ||
21 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 674 | +4.3% | SB | |
22 |
Jensen Nelson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
23 |
Zac Leith
Army
|
Army | 638 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 854 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Hunter Armstrong
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 826 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Shaine Casas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 813 | – | ||
4 |
Joao Nogueira Costa
Vilacondense
|
Vilacondense | – | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 777 | – | ||
6 |
Ulises Saravia
Argentina
|
Argentina | – | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Chris Thames
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Javi Acevedo
Canada
|
Canada | – | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Shiu Yue LAU
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
10 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 715 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Yeziel Morales
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | – | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Edwards
Army
|
Army | 708 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Ahumada
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 703 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Canada
|
Canada | – | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 701 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Speakman
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
18 |
Aiden Norman
Canada
|
Canada | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Small
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
20 |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 675 | +4.3% | SB | |
22 |
Jensen Nelson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
23 |
Zac Leith
Army
|
Army | 664 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joey Kling
Army
|
Army | 662 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Dunbar
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 630 | +12.4% | PB | |
28 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ambrus Barcsak
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Eaton
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Shaffer
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
32 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 604 | +11.9% | PB | |
33 |
Lachlan Andrew
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 596 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Nicholas Duncan
Canada
|
Canada | – | – | PB | |
35 |
John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 575 | +8.6% | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Patrick Hemingway
Villanova
|
Villanova | 572 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 569 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Arias Cueto OCTAVIO SEBASTIAN
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 489 | +9.9% | SB | |
42 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Carter
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Patterson
George Washington
|
George Washington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |