Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 869 | – | ||
1 |
Dylan Carter
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 869 | – | ||
3 |
Shaine Casas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 853 | – | ||
4 |
Diogo MATOS RIBEIRO
Vilacondense
|
Vilacondense | – | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 826 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Carswell
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Lewis Fraser
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
8 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 782 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 799 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Marius Kusch
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
11 |
Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 771 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Miguel DUARTE NASCIMENTO
Vilacondense
|
Vilacondense | – | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Kayky MARQUART MOTA
Brazil
|
Brazil | – | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
George Ratiu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Iago Moussalem Amaral
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
16 |
Jamie Ingram
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 720 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 717 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 704 | +7.7% | SB | |
20 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 699 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jerome Heidrich
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 698 | – | ||
22 |
Ascanio Fernan Pinto Urbina
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | – | – | ||
23 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 690 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Luciano Gonzalez Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 673 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 878 | – | ||
1 |
Dylan Carter
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 878 | – | ||
3 |
Shaine Casas
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 839 | – | ||
4 |
Diogo MATOS RIBEIRO
Vilacondense
|
Vilacondense | – | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 802 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 800 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Thomas Carswell
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Lewis Fraser
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
9 |
Marius Kusch
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
10 |
Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 761 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Armstrong
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kayky MARQUART MOTA
Brazil
|
Brazil | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Miguel DUARTE NASCIMENTO
Vilacondense
|
Vilacondense | – | 0.0% | ||
14 |
George Ratiu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 734 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Jamie Ingram
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Justin Ress
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 729 | – | ||
18 |
Jorge IGA
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 724 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Iago Moussalem Amaral
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 724 | – | ||
20 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | – | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Luciano Gonzalez Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 718 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Rateb Youseff Hussein
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 714 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 710 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 710 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 709 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Ascanio Fernan Pinto Urbina
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | – | – | ||
27 |
Jerome Heidrich
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 707 | – | ||
28 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 705 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 697 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 695 | +7.3% | SB | |
31 |
Tommy Cope
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 695 | – | ||
32 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 684 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Matej Duša
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | 682 | +3.4% | SB | |
34 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Jacob Rubin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 680 | – | PB | |
36 |
Glen Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Vorthmann
Army
|
Army | 674 | – | PB | |
38 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 673 | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Nicholas Duncan
Canada
|
Canada | – | – | ||
40 |
Carlos Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
41 |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 668 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 665 | +1.8% | SB | |
43 |
Louis Ortiz
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 664 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Xander SKINNER
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 660 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ricardo Urbina Prieto
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | – | – | ||
46 |
John Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kasper Bonnichsen
Denmark
|
Denmark | – | +2.0% | SB | |
48 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 649 | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Xavier Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
49 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 649 | +4.1% | PB | |
51 |
John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 640 | +6.6% | PB | |
52 |
Fred Castro
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
53 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
54 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
54 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | +5.5% | PB | |
56 |
Salvatore Lanzafame
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 631 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 622 | +7.6% | PB | |
59 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | PB | |
60 |
Colton McGrady
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
60 |
Jack Mowery
Army
|
Army | 617 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matt Healey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kyle Hertwig
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
63 |
Lucas Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | +6.2% | PB | |
65 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | +2.8% | PB | |
66 |
Jack Dunbar
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 613 | +12.5% | PB | |
67 |
Arias Cueto OCTAVIO SEBASTIAN
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 603 | – | PB | |
69 |
Tomas Peribonio
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 599 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 597 | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
Nathan Jao
Army
|
Army | 594 | – | ||
72 |
Lachlan Andrew
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | +6.3% | PB | |
73 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 590 | – | ||
74 |
Patrick Hemingway
Villanova
|
Villanova | 587 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kellen Russell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 586 | – | PB | |
76 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | +0.7% | PB | |
77 |
Zachary Parise
Canada
|
Canada | – | +1.5% | SB | |
78 |
Hudson Huberg
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
79 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
79 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 569 | +3.8% | PB | |
81 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
82 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | – | ||
83 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
84 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 542 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 535 | – | ||
86 |
Justin Nowicki
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
87 |
Calvin Groenewold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | PB | |
88 |
Santiago Gutierrez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 390 | – | ||
– |
Ian YENTOU HO
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
– |
Armando Vegas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coleman Stewart
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frederico VELOSO DE CASTRO
Brazil
|
Brazil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luiz Altamir MELO
Brazil
|
Brazil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kris Matuszewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ambrus Barcsak
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Cadogan
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | NS | – | – |