Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 17 | +1.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Colton Mosley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 16 | -2.9% | |||
4 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 13.50 | – | |||
5 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 13.50 | – | ||
7 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Aidan Williams
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 11 | +3.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Skylar Maere
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.1% | |||
10 |
Ethan Schmohe
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 7 | +1.8% | SB | ||
11 |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 6 | +0.1% | SB | ||
12 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | -1.9% | |||
13 |
Joshua Svob
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Adam Bengtson
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Logan Walliker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Gage Helfrich
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 1 | +2.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Matthew Meyer
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Max Van Doran
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | |||
19 |
Joshua Lee
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
20 |
David Miller
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Ryan He
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Matthew Wesselman
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | – | -1.3% | |||
23 |
Aron Varga
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | |||
24 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +3.5% | SB | ||
25 |
Owen Kearns
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Alex Xayachanla
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Calvin VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
August Dornon
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Evan Piercy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | |||
30 |
Caleb Vogel
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Jonathan Smith
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | |||
32 |
Dominic Taulbee
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | – | -0.1% | |||
33 |
Matteo Graham
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | |||
35 |
Evan Harrelson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Kevin Sullivan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Allan Lane
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | -1.8% | |||
38 |
Wills Wang
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | – | |||
39 |
Thomas Rynne
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Jack Peterson
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Matthew Piercy
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | |||
42 |
William Dornon
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
43 |
Ethan Blankenship
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | |||
44 |
Szymon Osadnik
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Carter Yonamine
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | PB | ||
46 |
Max Kersten
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | – | -4.9% | |||
47 |
Tarun Srinivas
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
48 |
Zach Matthews
Turbo Turtle
|
Turbo Turtle | – | -2.4% |