Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Mityukov
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 816 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cornelius Jahn
Germany
|
Germany | 805 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Pfeiffer
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 800 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Thierry Bollin
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 792 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Kenzo Simons
KNZB
|
KNZB | 734 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Josif Miladinov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 698 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 675 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Flavio Bucca
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 646 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Rufus Bernhardt
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 645 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 635 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
Germany
|
Germany | 744 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Ole Eidam
Germany
|
Germany | 711 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 664 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Mathis Gusse
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 648 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Théo Cipolla
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 639 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lennox Rutishauser
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 638 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Dario Marcone
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 621 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 621 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Warren Lawrence
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 612 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Ilias Eberhard
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 611 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 672 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 657 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Mityukov
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 829 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Thierry Bollin
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 795 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Pfeiffer
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 781 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Cornelius Jahn
Germany
|
Germany | 772 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Kenzo Simons
KNZB
|
KNZB | 726 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Ole Eidam
Germany
|
Germany | 709 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
Germany
|
Germany | 707 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Josif Miladinov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 677 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 655 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Flavio Bucca
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 647 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rufus Bernhardt
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 638 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 632 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 632 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Lennox Rutishauser
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 622 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Dario Marcone
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 619 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 616 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Mathis Gusse
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 615 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Ilias Eberhard
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 606 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Ilan Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 606 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Warren Lawrence
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 600 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Théo Cipolla
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 600 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Emanuel St-Pierre
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 592 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Noah Retzler
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 582 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Julien Niederberger
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 577 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Kristian Kjar
Thisted Svømmeklub
|
Thisted Svømmeklub | 574 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 568 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Martin REY
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 568 | – | ||
28 |
David Diserens
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 548 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Vincent Dumolard
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 547 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Theo Adegeest
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Robin Majorino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 539 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Simone Alberti
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 537 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Silvio Howald
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 534 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Cristiano Duarte Dos Reis
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 532 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Bruno Weidner
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 531 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Hegner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 529 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Lucas De Andrade
Carouge Natation
|
Carouge Natation | 524 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Léo Vaccaro
CN Yverdon
|
CN Yverdon | 519 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Kay Andrin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 517 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Federico Passerone
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 516 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Sacha Canevese
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 506 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Loris Hegner
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 504 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Clarence Provenaz
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 502 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Daniel Backhaus
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 500 | +9.3% | PB | |
45 |
Tristano Vidal
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 498 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Morris Teo
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 496 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Benjamin Smith
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 493 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Leander Erne
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 492 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Skander Bouhamouche
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 491 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Roman Hess
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 490 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Axel HEUDES
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
|
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 486 | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Tom Hoog
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 481 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Valentin Honsberger
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 480 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Ahmed MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
|
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 479 | +6.7% | PB | |
55 |
Yoann Volet
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 477 | +1.1% | SB | |
56 |
Owen Fatio
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 475 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Alejandro Marino
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 472 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Gaëtan Saucy
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 466 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Janis Hof
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 453 | +2.3% | PB | |
60 |
Eduard Basler
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 453 | +1.6% | SB | |
61 |
Yannick Knab
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 451 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Robin Heyn
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 450 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Ian Schmidiger
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 449 | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
Elias Mussio
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 447 | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
Jules Rouyer
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 447 | +0.7% | PB | |
66 |
Clement ESTRAN
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
|
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 446 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Filip Jezewski
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 442 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Emilien Progin
Sporting Bulle Natation
|
Sporting Bulle Natation | 435 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Gabriel Meshesha
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 433 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Sol Jochmann
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 432 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Romain Braillard
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 429 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Anton Hagenbruch
Thisted Svømmeklub
|
Thisted Svømmeklub | 426 | – | ||
73 |
Tristan GRANJON
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
|
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 420 | – | ||
74 |
Julien Fauchereau
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 420 | +1.4% | PB | |
75 |
Juri Schmuckli
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 414 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Nicolas Cobuz
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 409 | +0.6% | PB | |
77 |
Nico Favale
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 408 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Lewis Rippstein
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 404 | +2.1% | PB | |
79 |
Matéo Coolen
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 400 | +1.2% | PB | |
80 |
Nico Häberli
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 388 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Yann Giorgetti
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elia Stutz
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | NS | – | – |