Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berkeley Livingston
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Barton
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Lloyd
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Natalya Woods
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Addisyn Storms
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Payton Kollmorgen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Avery Smith
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Makenzie Peter
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lillian Seipel
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Thober
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elsie Maxwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 4 | +3.9% | SB | |
14 |
Wesley Hill
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bryanna Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 2 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Elaina Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berkeley Livingston
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 750 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Barton
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 683 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Lloyd
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 643 | – | ||
4 |
Natalya Woods
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 586 | – | ||
5 |
Payton Kollmorgen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 565 | – | ||
6 |
Addisyn Storms
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 570 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Avery Smith
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 556 | – | ||
8 |
Makenzie Peter
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 533 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 497 | – | ||
10 |
Lillian Seipel
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 469 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Elsie Maxwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | – | ||
12 |
Rachel Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 435 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Wesley Hill
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 432 | – | ||
14 |
Elaina Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 435 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Thober
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 434 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bryanna Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 375 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Ashlyn Penas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 349 | – | ||
18 |
Elise Coffey
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 327 | – | ||
19 |
Meghan Knier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 289 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rae Henke
Stingray Swim Team
|
Stingray Swim Team | 281 | – | ||
21 |
Chloe Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 171 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Madelin Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 146 | – | ||
– |
Lilly Brennan
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Ferguson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Addy Oelke
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gianna Carter
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sammi Neil
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Emme Shradar
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Sailer
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maggie Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia French
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liv Harris
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maggie Kontras
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Evert
BT Aquatics
|
BT Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Elayna Villegas
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Anissa Schnackel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Ferguson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 674 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Addy Oelke
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 495 | – | ||
3 |
Maggie Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 467 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gianna Carter
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 490 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sammi Neil
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 428 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Claire Sailer
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 411 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia French
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 429 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Emme Shradar
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 379 | – | ||
9 |
Liv Harris
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
10 |
Maggie Kontras
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 308 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Elayna Villegas
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
12 |
Anissa Schnackel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 256 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Addie Heinrich
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 248 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Evert
BT Aquatics
|
BT Aquatics | 213 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Rutherford
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 178 | – | ||
16 |
Emmy Heinrich
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 153 | – |