Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 883 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 863 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 831 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 832 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Pawlaski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 807 | – | ||
6 |
Evie Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 792 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Zella Lucas
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
8 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 789 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avery Karl
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | JRS | 857 | +2.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Ella Hansen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 783 | +4.1% | PB | |||
11 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 764 | – | PB | |||
12 |
Clara Renner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 760 | +3.2% | PB | |||
13 |
Anne Deedy
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 746 | +3.9% | SB | |||
14 |
Julia Bartell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 727 | -2.1% | ||||
15 |
Emily Harstad
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |||
16 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 705 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 761 | – | ||
18 |
Lanie Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 762 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Bradie Ward
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 729 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
21 |
Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 743 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
23 |
Arianna Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 725 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Packard
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 686 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
26 |
Delaney Boulden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 721 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 699 | – | ||
28 |
Maggie Rhodes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 696 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 681 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Mallory Paine
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Reich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 664 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Isabel Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 638 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 851 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 826 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Cornish
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 807 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Pawlaski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 804 | – | ||
6 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 796 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Zella Lucas
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
8 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 812 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Evie Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 778 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Hansen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 772 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 760 | – | PB | |
12 |
Avery Karl
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 746 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Clara Renner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 744 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Anne Deedy
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 739 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Emily Harstad
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julia Bartell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 724 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Lanie Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 731 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Bradie Ward
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 709 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
21 |
Emma Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 701 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
23 |
Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Packard
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 689 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Arianna Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 703 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabel Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 677 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
28 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 672 | – | ||
29 |
Delaney Boulden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 672 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 670 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Maggie Rhodes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Mallory Paine
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Ava Reich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 664 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 662 | – | ||
35 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
36 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 657 | – | ||
39 |
Faith McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 656 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 672 | +1.2% | SB | |
41 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 651 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Iris Huerta Lala
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 643 | +3.9% | SB | |
43 |
Maddie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 640 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Skylar Gillow-Clowser
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 625 | +0.8% | SB | |
45 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
46 |
Erika Schraber
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
47 |
Valery Henkel
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 622 | +8.6% | PB | |
48 |
Madison Parkin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 640 | +5.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
50 |
Maggie Kolb
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Tauren Walz
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 617 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Natalie Hendricks
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Elizabeth Ford
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 608 | +1.7% | SB | |
54 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jordan Lindeen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 628 | +1.8% | SB | |
56 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
56 |
McKenna Hultgren
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 605 | +2.6% | SB | |
58 |
Melanie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Sam Oeltjen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 597 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Audrey Lambert
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
61 |
Meha Asir
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 593 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Lucy Siedschlag
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 584 | +1.5% | SB | |
64 |
Tessa Lindstrom
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 581 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 598 | +3.4% | SB | |
66 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
67 |
Aralyn Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 595 | +5.1% | PB | |
68 |
Audra Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 593 | +0.0% | SB | |
69 |
Lauren Dewing
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ella Lund
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 563 | +6.5% | SB | |
71 |
Molly Seidel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
72 |
Anika Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
73 |
Reagan Yelick
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 553 | – | ||
74 |
Skye Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 550 | +1.2% | SB | |
75 |
Sophie Scroggins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 548 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Halle McCullough
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
77 |
Irene Howard
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 543 | +5.5% | PB | |
78 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 532 | +1.7% | SB | |
79 |
Paige Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
80 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 519 | – | ||
81 |
Natasha Zettler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 515 | +6.5% | SB | |
82 |
Megan Huntley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
83 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 511 | – | ||
84 |
Anna Schrag
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | -3.9% | ||
85 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 503 | +7.0% | PB | |
86 |
Margaret Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 521 | -0.1% | ||
87 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
88 |
Lucia Krings
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 499 | – | ||
88 |
Amber Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 499 | +5.1% | PB | |
90 |
Jane Briese
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 494 | +3.9% | SB | |
91 |
Sophia Sznewajs
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 489 | – | ||
92 |
Alex Peterson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 510 | -4.0% | ||
93 |
Lucy Troyak
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 509 | +0.5% | SB | |
94 |
Izzy Macheel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | +0.1% | PB | |
95 |
Zoey Ueland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 479 | +5.9% | PB | |
96 |
Vanessa Finucane-Tuccio
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 497 | +1.6% | SB | |
97 |
Ava Flint
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 473 | +3.9% | PB | |
X |
Chloe Kauffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | +8.6% | PB | |
98 |
Lucia Lazarus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
99 |
Gayla Gao
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
100 |
Liya Dai
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | +0.1% | SB | |
101 |
Lauren Fiedor
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
102 |
Molly Magnuson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | +0.4% | PB | |
103 |
Peyton Brefeld
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 442 | -1.7% | ||
104 |
Amelia Krigelski
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 438 | -0.6% | ||
X |
Freya Walstad
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
105 |
Madry Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
106 |
Jocelyn Wilson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 449 | +1.1% | PB | |
107 |
Hannah Fiedor
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
108 |
joy van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 435 | -6.0% | ||
109 |
Ally DeSordi
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 407 | – | ||
110 |
Linney Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 409 | +4.5% | PB | |
111 |
Ellen Lorentz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 390 | +2.7% | PB | |
112 |
Ruth Perez
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
113 |
Angela Kim
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 410 | -2.2% | ||
114 |
Addison Pavek
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
115 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 367 | – | PB | |
116 |
Ida Kozlowicz
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 351 | – | ||
117 |
Chloe Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 280 | -0.5% | ||
118 |
Natalie Elder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 281 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Olivia Dolan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Regan Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 853 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Graycin Andreen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 755 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cate Pawlaski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 753 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Castiliya Asir
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 708 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Adalynn Biegler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Norsted
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 667 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Payton Hultgren
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 662 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Hurley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 704 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Stella Suchy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 714 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Libbi McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 669 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nora Kortuem
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 660 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elodie Cox
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 653 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sofia Ellison
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Broadhead
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 625 | +2.8% | SB | |
16 |
Alyssa Wang
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 615 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Bina
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 640 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 777 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Graycin Andreen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 734 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cate Pawlaski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 696 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Greta Marcott
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Payton Hultgren
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 669 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Castiliya Asir
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 661 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Sophie Norsted
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 651 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Adalynn Biegler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Hurley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 647 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sofia Ellison
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 681 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nora Kortuem
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 622 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Stella Suchy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 624 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Rachel Broadhead
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 582 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Libbi McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 580 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Alyssa Wang
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 615 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Elodie Cox
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 571 | -4.6% | ||
18 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 591 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Alaina Biebl
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 577 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Evelyn Allen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 535 | +11.5% | PB | |
21 |
Malea Johnson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 557 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Hetland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Brooke Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 532 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Ridley Newell
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 486 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sophie Dahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 485 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Greta Hjelle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 485 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Lydia Cameron
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 425 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Nova Deitering
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 427 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Riley Sheffer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 378 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siggy Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
2 |
Claire Wilkey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Neva Sanders
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 674 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Genessa Sentyrz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 662 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Bushnell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 554 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sabine Keister
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 531 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Vivian Schott
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Keira Bell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 493 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marin Hitzeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 834 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Felicity Serres
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 782 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lottie Smith
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
4 |
Livy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
5 |
LeeLu Thompson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 511 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Mary Boe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 619 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sofia Kukowski Gonzalez
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 412 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Colbert
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 382 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Maddy Kissinger
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
10 |
Genevieve Maclachlan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 341 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Hughes
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 298 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ningli Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 295 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Finley Lorence
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 131 | +6.4% | PB | |
– |
Alexandra Wert
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |