Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Logan McFadden
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
David Mutter
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Preston Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Tim Stollings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -7.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Martin
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 3 | – | ||
– |
Nathan Fubio
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Francis
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 698 | -2.0% | |||
2 |
David Snider
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 692 | +2.8% | SB | ||
3 |
Logan McFadden
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 642 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 635 | +3.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 630 | -4.1% | |||
6 |
Tim Stollings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | +0.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Preston Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 575 | -0.4% | |||
9 |
PATTON Graziano
Unattached
|
Unattached | YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
David Mutter
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 557 | – | |||
12 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 548 | +4.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 545 | – | |||
14 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 542 | -3.0% | |||
15 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 542 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Tyler Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Nathan Fubio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | – | |||
19 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 513 | -3.4% | |||
20 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 511 | +2.1% | SB | ||
21 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 511 | -2.2% | |||
22 |
Jack Martin
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 504 | – | |||
23 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 497 | -3.3% | |||
24 |
Riley Yute
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 491 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 490 | – | |||
26 |
Will Nangle
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 477 | -3.8% | |||
28 |
Jacob Hickin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 460 | – | |||
29 |
Mason Francis
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 447 | – | |||
30 |
Aiden Suzensky
STEEL
|
STEEL | 444 | -1.6% | |||
31 |
Gage Bailey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 443 | -7.5% | |||
32 |
Gabriel Kahsay
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 431 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Carter Redelman
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 422 | +0.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Kaden Wright
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 416 | +0.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Joshua Mundy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 402 | +0.5% | PB | ||
36 |
Will Angus
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 390 | -1.0% | |||
37 |
Eddie Soltis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 388 | -4.8% | |||
38 |
Matthew Vietmeier
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 361 | -0.7% | |||
– |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hawke Maynard
Herd Aquatics
|
Herd Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Kaczmark
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Sean Detwiler
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rinzen Sherpa
STEEL
|
STEEL | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Zhao
STEEL
|
STEEL | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Dorsch
STEEL
|
STEEL | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Fine
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jameson Raynak
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Keener
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Rodriguez
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Jack Grant
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Mihalovich
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Logan Detwiler
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sal Punturiero
STEEL
|
STEEL | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Esguerra
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Kaczmark
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 510 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 494 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 483 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Sean Detwiler
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 479 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rinzen Sherpa
STEEL
|
STEEL | 448 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Zhao
STEEL
|
STEEL | 430 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Dorsch
STEEL
|
STEEL | 426 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 426 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Fine
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 395 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jameson Raynak
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 371 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Rodriguez
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 369 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Keener
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 357 | – | PB | |
13 |
Philip Liulias
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 347 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Shay Malone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 333 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Damien Mauro
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 309 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Grant
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 301 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Mihalovich
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 301 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Denver Link
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 293 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Aiden Irwin
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 285 | – | ||
20 |
Logan Detwiler
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 271 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sal Punturiero
STEEL
|
STEEL | 254 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 149 | – | ||
23 |
Dylan Esguerra
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 148 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Alex Li
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Esser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Winn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Mitchell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wade Keresztury
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Seiford
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Totin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tred Bennington
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Noordhoorn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Rider
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Timothy Won
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Tristan Wright
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Badziong
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Connor Sheridan
STEEL
|
STEEL | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Albert Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Levi Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Max Thirkell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Bilo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Bryce Borkowski
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alan Wang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +13.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Beakes
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Xavier Permar
STEEL
|
STEEL | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ty Wells
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 1 | – | PB | |
– |
John Baila
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Rivkin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Falcon Maynard
Herd Aquatics
|
Herd Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Torres
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arjun Yadav
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vishnu Kunjan
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Lee
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Ezzelarab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Bobby Kehl
STEEL
|
STEEL | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Clifton Parker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Daniel Liashko
STEEL
|
STEEL | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colton Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Chase Hartman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Matthew Gallina
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Thompson
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Santi Rodriguez
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Potochnik
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jason Paugh
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
– |
Connor Totin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Zhao
STEEL
|
STEEL | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Liashko
STEEL
|
STEEL | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Caden Maddox
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 16 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Maddox Marcum
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Thompson
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Tucker Woody
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Asa Paugh
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 12 | – |