Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Logan McFadden
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 15 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
David Schlor
STEEL
|
STEEL | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Preston Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Eddie Soltis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 600 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
David Schlor
STEEL
|
STEEL | 597 | – | ||
4 |
Logan McFadden
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 587 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 583 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 583 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 574 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 574 | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Preston Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 552 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 547 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 544 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eddie Soltis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 541 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 540 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 516 | – | ||
17 |
David Mutter
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 486 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 482 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 458 | – | ||
20 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 456 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Kahsay
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 446 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Kahsay
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 439 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Mulac
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 407 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Aiden Suzensky
STEEL
|
STEEL | 398 | – | ||
25 |
Preston Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 389 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Kaden Wright
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 380 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
28 |
Gage Bailey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 343 | – | ||
29 |
Liam Randolph
Unattached
|
Unattached | 311 | – | ||
30 |
Hawke Maynard
Herd Aquatics
|
Herd Aquatics | 309 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caden Zhao
STEEL
|
STEEL | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Philip Liulias
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Pickett
STEEL
|
STEEL | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Rodriguez
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rinzen Sherpa
STEEL
|
STEEL | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nate Dorsch
STEEL
|
STEEL | 9 | ||
10 |
Jack Grant
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Irwin
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 6 | ||
12 |
Joseph Roos
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 5 | ||
13 |
Denver Link
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 479 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caden Zhao
STEEL
|
STEEL | 463 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 444 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 417 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Philip Liulias
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 405 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rinzen Sherpa
STEEL
|
STEEL | 389 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Rodriguez
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 380 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Pickett
STEEL
|
STEEL | 375 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 365 | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Nate Dorsch
STEEL
|
STEEL | 354 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Mihalovich
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 325 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Roos
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 296 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Grant
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 289 | – | PB | |
14 |
Denver Link
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 282 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Irwin
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 270 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 185 | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Czaja
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Wright
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 17 | – | ||
– |
Tred Bennington
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Kehl
STEEL
|
STEEL | 20 | PB |