Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2010 SE Sprint Pentathlon & Spirit of Mobile LC Open
Completed
Apr 30–May 2, 2010
LCM
Mobile, AL
SE Sprint Pentathlon & Spirit of Mobile LC Open
Meet Dashboard
200 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
15+
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Spencer Kerns
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
2:20.77
7
–
X
William Anderson
TNT Swimming
TNT Swimming
2:22.32
–
–
2
Ryan Funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:24.64
5
–
PB
3
Carl Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
2:26.94
4
–
4
PJ Dunne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:27.18
3
–
PB
5
Drew Priede
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
2:30.36
2
+3.7%
PB
6
Ethan Stone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:33.88
1
–
PB
7
Michael Whitehead
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
2:34.20
–
-5.6%
8
Brandon Miller
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
2:38.97
–
-5.2%
9
Kellen Bullock
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
2:40.51
–
0.0%
10
Michael Barbee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:42.00
–
–
11
Marlin Brutkiewicz
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
2:49.92
–
-6.4%
12
Michael Brusoski
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:55.26
–
–
13
Aaron Duran
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:56.40
–
–
–
Kevin Pollard
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
DQ
–
–
–
Forrest Brewster
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
DQ
–
–
–
Kyle Schoen
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
NS
–
–
–
Cody Meyers
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
NS
–
–
–
Nick Colletti
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
NS
–
–
–
Ben Morseth
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
NS
–
–
–
Richard Hudson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
2
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
3
50 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
4
50 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
5
50 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
6
50 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
7
50 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
8
50 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
9
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
10
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
11
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
12
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
13
100 Back Women (15+)
14
100 Back Men (15+)
15
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
16
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
17
200 Fly Women (15+)
18
200 Fly Men (15+)
19
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
20
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
21
100 Breast Women (15+)
22
100 Breast Men (15+)
23
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
24
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
25
200 Free Women (15+)
26
200 Free Men (15+)
27
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
28
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
29
400 IM Women (15+)
30
400 IM Men (15+)
31
100 Back Women (10-)
32
100 Back Men (10-)
33
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
34
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
35
50 Free Women (10-)
36
50 Free Men (10-)
39
100 Breast Women (10-)
40
100 Breast Men (10-)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
50 Fly Women (10-)
44
50 Fly Men (10-)
45
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Free Women (10-)
48
200 Free Men (10-)
49
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
50
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
51
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
52
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
53
100 Free Women (15+)
54
100 Free Men (15+)
55
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
56
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
57
200 Breast Women (15+)
58
200 Breast Men (15+)
59
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
60
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
61
100 Fly Women (15+)
62
100 Fly Men (15+)
63
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
65
200 Back Women (15+)
66
200 Back Men (15+)
67
400 Free Women (13 - 14)
68
400 Free Men (13 - 14)
69
400 Free Women (15+)
70
400 Free Men (15+)
71
100 Free Women (10-)
72
100 Free Men (10-)
73
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
74
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
75
50 Breast Women (10-)
76
50 Breast Men (10-)
77
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
78
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
79
100 Fly Women (10-)
80
100 Fly Men (10-)
81
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
82
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
83
50 Back Women (10-)
84
50 Back Men (10-)
85
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
86
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
87
200 IM Women (10-)
88
200 IM Men (10-)
89
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
90
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving