Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Wharton
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ava Withey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aleena Herrera
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alexis Bright
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Hamilton
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Viviana Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Milan Bever
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Renaud
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Addison Cadena
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Del Rosario
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Reina Gomez
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Abby Diaz
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Colinayo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zoe Reynolds
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jacqueline Shen
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Esther Chang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Bridgette Shroll
Murrieta Makos
|
Murrieta Makos | – | – | ||
19 |
Mallory Taylor
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Elle Treska
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
21 |
Danielle Gorrell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Gray
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Gwen Asbury
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Luciana Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Gabby Elbaz
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Emmy Grinstead
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Charlotte Milkie
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tanja Amizic
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Addi Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carley Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Irelyn Potter
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Amy Kong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Claire Van Der Linden
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Asbury
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kelsey Flores
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Aleena Charles
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 1 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Cassidy Watt
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Maya Cravens
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | NS | – | – |