Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helen Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Cabral
Brantford
|
Brantford | 25 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Isabelle Cos
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgane Shuster
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Forster
Brantford
|
Brantford | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Meredith Coolen
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Selin Turan
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Liz Greaves
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 10 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Estabrooks
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 9 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jess Schwindt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Noor Bansal
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Anwyn Schultz
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Erika Ing
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Madi Dawson
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Josie Santaguida
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taira Vroom
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 30 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Angela Wang
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 25 | – | ||
3 |
Sienna Manzanares Scozzese
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Aryka Bennett
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Keira Mullins
Goulbourn Sea Hawks
|
Goulbourn Sea Hawks | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Lilah Atherton
Goulbourn Sea Hawks
|
Goulbourn Sea Hawks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gala Gomez
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Melanie Levack
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Cescon
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Donnelly
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 9 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Abby Duvall
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Isabella Sprogis
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Mckinstry
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Sara Guzman-Tavera
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Nicole Bertelink
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Grace Thomas
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Thompson
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 30 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Rebecca Newton
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 25 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Elsie Zhang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ashley Wilkie
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abbi Brown
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | – | – | ||
6 |
Allison Newell
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Addison Baird
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Turton-Sugden
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 30 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Chloe Walker
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
3 |
Paige Stepanoff
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Kira Charapova
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rosalie Er
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ava Noordhof
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Jade Safa
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Ella Giles
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | – | – |