Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Todd
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jocelyn Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Emma Merkel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Meghan Bengelink
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Baylee Davis
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Brooke Houser
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lili McAvoy
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Jenna Meyer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Maria Heeres
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Hannah Lantz
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Paige Myers
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Taryn Reimink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Kasee Kingscott
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sasha Alles
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 488 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cora Mahler
Lighthouse Swimming
|
Lighthouse Swimming | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Madison Tyburczy
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Laney Wolf
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madison Bearup
Lighthouse Swimming
|
Lighthouse Swimming | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aubree Opatic
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Adeline DeVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kendal Muir
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
CLARA FAST
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Straub
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Adriana Allen
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Chayse Campbell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Kiele Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Lili perez
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Monroe Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Johnson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kayla Bolhuis
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Weenum
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
McKinley Levandoski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Grace Kelley
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Wrenna Rodabaugh
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | -5.3% | ||
23 |
Braylee VanDusen
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Abby Houghton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bri Butler
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Eryn Drayton
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Gates
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Blomeling
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Dalila Brown
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Golembiewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | -1.9% |