Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sheldon Lamb
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Linrui An
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Max Jeffryes
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Shawn Hanson
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kaden Huber
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Qualley
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Saputra
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Layten Norem
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Weaver
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kano Nakama
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jasper LaFrentz
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 5.50 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Wittmayer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5.50 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Beckum Rychnovsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tate Tysdahl
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Owen McCorkle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 1.50 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Cwiertny
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 1.50 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Theo Estapa
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Eli Trudell
Vinton Aquatic Club
|
Vinton Aquatic Club | – | -11.2% | ||
19 |
Adrian Steven
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Mitchell Duff
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Martin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Kresowik
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sully McGhee
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Mav Erwin
Muscatine Manta Rays
|
Muscatine Manta Rays | – | +8.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lars Fowler
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Bennett Otis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Louis McKibbin
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Reilly Green
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Gagov
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Christian Hanson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Renaud Deardorff
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Elijah Craft
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Hunter Steines
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Owen Sikora
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Easton Staiert
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Jeb Kalkwarf
Big Six Swim Club
|
Big Six Swim Club | – | -7.4% | ||
37 |
Cooper Hillebrand
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | ||
38 |
Allen Ridenour
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Hergenreter
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Jude Keenan
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Luka Krajnovic
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – | – | ||
42 |
Adam Hanafi
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | – | -5.9% | ||
43 |
Kamdin Bell
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | – | -6.1% | ||
44 |
Ben Ridenour
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -2.1% |