Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 740 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 652 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 644 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Tito Borromeo
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 594 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 566 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 533 | -7.3% | ||
9 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 524 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 434 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 316 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 265 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 218 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Jack Birch
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 250 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Liam Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 208 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 216 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Nick Miller
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Maloney
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Logan Coakley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 392 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 720 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 568 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Bruno Borowiec
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brady Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 403 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 392 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 387 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 477 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 455 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 425 | -4.8% | ||
11 |
Ivan Spodin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 359 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Sosa
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 87 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 75 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jacob Shor
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 40 | – | PB | |
– |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Fink
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 792 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Trey Davis
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 699 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Birch
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 519 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Draper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 483 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lewis Mattson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 449 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 373 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 540 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 348 | – | PB | |
9 |
Milan Spodin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 340 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Yahya Soud
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 336 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Nicolas Vila
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 480 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 476 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jude Mandakunis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 289 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kike Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
15 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 363 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Wyss
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 94 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Lucas Bloemen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 35 | – | ||
18 |
Isaiah Lamb
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 152 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Maxim Kuznetsov
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 128 | – | ||
– |
Brayden Morsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Turci
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew McCann
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 423 | – | ||
2 |
Luca Bausher
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 555 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Lukas Giannella
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 376 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Jeremy Morgan
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 358 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 305 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Michael McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 344 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Liam Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 339 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 272 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Dmitrii Arseev
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 260 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Hanna
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 191 | – | ||
11 |
Easton Heath
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 47 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 63 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Miles Gordon
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 40 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Noah Cordova
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Bruno
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lincoln Hatlelid
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |