Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Alexy
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 791 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 699 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
4 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 686 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Dylan Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 641 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 637 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Brayden Dam
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 574 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 627 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 613 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Magruder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 562 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 505 | -8.8% | ||
16 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 531 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Aidan Ocasio
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 442 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 439 | – | PB | |
19 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 503 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
John Purcell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 455 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Tito Borromeo
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
22 |
Collin Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 381 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 413 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Benson Huntley
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 403 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 366 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 355 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Michael Ramirez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 246 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Chase Urban
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 317 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Birch
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 231 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Ward
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 186 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Hunter Kraus
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 140 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Miller
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 34 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Tate
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | – | ||
– |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |