Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Knepper
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Moira McCloskey
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Selina Herdman
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kristin Clegg
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Rebekah Teague
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Holly Williams
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Courtney Arduini
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kat Munson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Knepper
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 745 | – | ||
2 |
Moira McCloskey
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 744 | – | ||
3 |
Selina Herdman
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 733 | – | ||
4 |
Holly Williams
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 686 | – | ||
5 |
Kristin Clegg
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 681 | – | ||
5 |
Rebekah Teague
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 681 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Kat Munson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 670 | – | ||
8 |
Courtney Arduini
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 668 | – | ||
9 |
Laura Goeller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 625 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Mclaughlin
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 611 | – | ||
11 |
Laura Campbell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 609 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Deibler
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 592 | – | ||
13 |
Kristi Hysan
MD
|
MD | 583 | – | ||
14 |
Kristin Newman
MD
|
MD | 578 | – | ||
15 |
Christina Destro
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 570 | – | ||
16 |
Susan Allen
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 540 | – | ||
17 |
Caitlin Grant
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 531 | – | ||
18 |
Lisa Davey
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 519 | – | ||
19 |
Morgan Swinburne
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 516 | – | ||
20 |
Missy Helmers
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 523 | – | ||
21 |
Lindsey Connor
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 510 | – | ||
22 |
Michele Gruen
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 351 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jessie ALCAIDE
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | NS |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karly Brooks
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 9 | ||
2 |
Lauren Fraley
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Alli Miller
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Catheri Whetstone
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Emily Murphy
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Sarah Lindberg
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Jenny Basel
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Lisa Shelps
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Meissner
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 9 | ||
2 |
Jenna Brick
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Kemp
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Mei Christensen
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Tricia Weaner
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Aurora Lee
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Tina McIntyre
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Erin Wohlers
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 1 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Marilyn Purvis
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team |