Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 20 | ||
2 |
Kiara Barnes
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Ashleè Pretorius
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 16 | ||
1 |
Kyli Kriel
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 20 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Heyes
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 20 | ||
2 |
Mienke Herbst
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aurora Ryser
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Tammy Olsen
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 17 | ||
3 |
Erin De Beer
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 16 | ||
4 |
Lauren Erasmus
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 15 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cass Burgess
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Gemma Jones
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 17 | ||
3 |
Alexa Louw
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 16 | ||
4 |
Hannah Witten
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 15 | ||
5 |
Isabella Webber
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 14 | ||
6 |
Imaan Davids
Manta
|
Manta | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Combrink
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jemma Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 17 | ||
3 |
Emma Rossouw
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 16 | ||
4 |
Abby Novos
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 15 | ||
5 |
Lara Verhoef
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 14 | ||
6 |
Shanna-Leigh Zeelie
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Carrol
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Morris
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Emily Tsai
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 9 | ||
10 |
Sienna Wilensky
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 7 | ||
11 |
Sophia Trout
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Larissa Visagie
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 5 | ||
13 |
Caitlin Scheepers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 4 | ||
14 |
Keona Landman
Aqua Athlete CTA
|
Aqua Athlete CTA | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Coert
Manta
|
Manta | 2 | ||
16 |
Amelie Brugers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 1 | ||
– |
Sam Nimb
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aliyah De Oliveira
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Amy Hartung
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Casey Bruwer
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Kirsten Myers
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Cara Visser
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Shigi Hu
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 13 | ||
7 |
Juanè Burger
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Leila Van Zyl
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 11 | ||
9 |
Mila Volschenk
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Alice Muller
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Kulsum Davids
Manta
|
Manta | 6 | ||
12 |
Abi Blake
Greydogs
|
Greydogs | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Carli Murray
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 4 | ||
14 |
Mieka Vermeulen
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 3 | ||
15 |
Leila Thompson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Jess Ludick
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 1 | ||
17 |
Erin Olivier
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | – | ||
– |
Lucy Steyn
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Evans
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Lily Otterbach
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Logan Riley
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 16 | ||
4 |
Ava Kranenburg
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 15 | ||
5 |
Luna Messiter-Tooze
Aqua Athlete CTA
|
Aqua Athlete CTA | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Katie Van Wyk
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 13 | ||
– |
Taylor Tredoux
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sharli Durandt
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 20 | ||
2 |
Ava Lorenzen
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Smith
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Julie Olivier
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Lulu Swanepoel
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 14 | ||
6 |
Amelia Billson
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Mila-Belle Slatter
Sport Science Institute of SA
|
Sport Science Institute of SA | 12 | ||
8 |
Jenna Joyce
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 11 | ||
9 |
Charlotte Jones
Aqua Athlete CTA
|
Aqua Athlete CTA | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Karla Chowles
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Anya Sonnekus
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Annebel Lee
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 5 | PB | |
13 |
JuJu Wallis
Greydogs
|
Greydogs | 4 | ||
14 |
Juno Bouwer
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 3 |