Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -0.5% | |||
3 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +6.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Carter Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | |||
8 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -8.5% | |||
10 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
11 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | ||
12 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
13 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | |||
14 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
15 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +4.4% | SB | ||
16 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.6% | |||
17 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | |||
18 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | |||
19 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
22 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
23 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | 0.0% | |||
26 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Ethan Clifford
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
29 |
Dylan Reher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -9.8% | |||
30 |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Roni Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | |||
34 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.5% | SB | ||
35 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
36 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Jeff Lovett
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | |||
39 |
Christian Magruder
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | |||
41 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
42 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
43 |
Holden Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | |||
45 |
John Hunter Hughes
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | +8.6% | PB | ||
46 |
Dean Batelli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | ||
47 |
Ryan Fantone
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | |||
48 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
49 |
Bryan Wong-Cheung
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | |||
50 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
51 |
Ryker Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
52 |
Brock Tanner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
53 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | |||
54 |
Marco Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | |||
55 |
John Burke
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
57 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | ||
58 |
Carlos Mize
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
59 |
Jeffrey Serle
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
60 |
Massimo Brunacci
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | -2.1% | |||
61 |
Kenan Smith
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
62 |
Artiom McMains
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
63 |
Duke Neubecker
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | |||
64 |
Loris Eolyan
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | PB | ||
65 |
Hugo Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | ||
66 |
AJ O'Farril-Laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
67 |
Cooper Price
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | |||
68 |
Skyler White
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -2.8% | |||
– |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Zach Bishop
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Ribeiro
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |