Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kito Campbell
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Chase Foulds
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | -9.5% | ||
8 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Gertsik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | -11.0% | ||
10 |
David Santiago
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Billy Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Joshua Olds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Miguel Ochoa
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Betuel Hernandez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Zhou
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Uriah Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Peshkov
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Potter
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
22 |
Aidan Vazquez
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
23 |
Yuhan Niu
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Bence Perez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
25 |
George Vasilescu
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
26 |
John Lima
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Noel Marzan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Burg
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximo Otazu
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Morrison
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Diaz
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Lopez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nicolas Ilonta
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Simon Sheinfeld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Casal
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luca Pichardo
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nicky Diaz
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hernandez Perez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maxime Martini
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julian Amaro
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Woodrum
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Timur Kenzin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Hudson Kimpel
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Allain
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ian Sylvester
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Shy
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Powell
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Silas Golubchik
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Louis Fratarcangeli
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Reid
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arseniy Yurkoits
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden O'Brien
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Tuska
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gianluca Tribuiani
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Slogrove
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Serge Peshkov
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gianluca Polo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Polyanovsky
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Ilonta
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Joaquin Gomez-Liendo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Timber Wright
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Sigda
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Timofei Budyonny
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Vaskovtsev
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Schmidt
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lucas Barnard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Balog
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Oliver Kouchev
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
– |
Bryce Powers
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Clark
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Bulushev
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |